En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
01/08
Covarrubias
Lagunas de Neila
158 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
19u14'42"
2
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
op 30"
3
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'12"
4
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'26"
5
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'40"
6
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'58"
7
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'25"
8
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'34"
9
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'36"
10
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'00"
11
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 3'30"
12
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
op 3'37"
13
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'11"
14
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4'45"
15
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 5'02"
16
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'23"
17
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'41"
18
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
op 5'47"
19
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'30"
20
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'31"
21
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 6'36"
22
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 6'38"
23
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'44"
24
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'48"
25
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'02"
26
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'19"
27
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 7'24"
28
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
op 7'32"
29
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'35"
30
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 8'06"
31
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
op 8'26"
32
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'38"
33
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 9'47"
34
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'59"
35
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 11'31"
36
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'57"
37
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 13'07"
38
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 13'42"
39
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
op 14'05"
40
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 15'05"
41
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 15'28"
42
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 16'23"
43
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 16'40"
44
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 17'01"
45
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
op 17'54"
46
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 18'58"
47
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 19'05"
48
Marton Dina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 19'15"
49
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
op 19'28"
50
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20'21"
51
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 21'22"
52
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 22'27"
53
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
op 23'09"
54
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 23'51"
55
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 24'22"
56
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 24'31"
57
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 24'50"
58
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 25'02"
59
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 25'59"
60
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 26'18"
61
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 26'33"
62
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
63
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 27'05"
64
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 27'20"
65
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 27'22"
66
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 28'11"
68
Attila Valter
CCC Team
op 28'30"
69
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
op 28'53"
70
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 29'03"
72
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 29'25"
73
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 29'36"
74
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 29'47"
75
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 30'04"
76
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 30'16"
77
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 30'24"
78
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 30'29"
79
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 30'46"
80
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 31'15"
81
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 32'57"
82
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
op 33'33"
83
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 34'05"
84
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 34'17"
85
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 35'11"
86
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 35'18"
87
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 35'50"
88
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
op 35'53"
89
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 35'56"
90
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 36'03"
91
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
op 36'06"
92
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
op 37'38"
93
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 37'41"
94
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 38'12"
95
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
op 38'42"
96
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 39'54"
97
Kinfe Hailemichael
Nippo Delko Provence
op 40'06"
98
Alejandro Ropero Molina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 40'33"
99
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 41'08"
100
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 41'09"
101
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 41'22"
102
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 41'42"
103
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 42'21"
104
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 43'15"
105
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 44'17"
106
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 44'23"
107
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 44'42"
108
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 47'33"
109
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
op 48'04"
110
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 49'04"
111
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 49'22"
112
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
op 49'27"
113
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 50'43"
114
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
op 50'48"
115
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 51'54"
116
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
op 52'50"
117
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 53'09"
118
Riccardo Verza
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 54'04"
119
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
op 55'49"
120
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
121
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 58'00"
122
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 1u00'23"
123
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 1u02'02"
124
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u02'24"
125
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u04'20"
126
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1u07'54"
127
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u15'17"
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Alessandro Fancellu
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
DNF
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares