En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
29/07
Castrojeriz
Villadiego
168 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
7u35'59"
2
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8"
3
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
4
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
8
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
10
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
11
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
12
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
13
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
14
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
z.t
16
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
17
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
18
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
23
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
26
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
28
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
29
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
31
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
33
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 23"
34
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
35
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
z.t
36
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
37
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 28"
40
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
42
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
43
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
45
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 38"
46
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 48"
47
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
op 53"
48
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 57"
49
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
op 59"
50
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
51
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'08"
52
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'28"
53
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
54
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
55
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
56
Alessandro Fancellu
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
57
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
58
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
59
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'32"
60
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'33"
61
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
62
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
64
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'53"
65
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 1'55"
66
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
67
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
68
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'08"
69
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'12"
70
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'15"
71
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'19"
72
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 3'09"
73
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
74
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'12"
75
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
77
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
78
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
79
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
80
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
81
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'21"
82
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 3'23"
83
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'29"
84
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
z.t
85
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 3'31"
86
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 3'33"
87
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
88
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'45"
89
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3'47"
90
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'53"
91
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
op 3'54"
92
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 3'55"
94
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'03"
95
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
96
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
op 4'09"
97
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 4'32"
98
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'38"
99
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 4'59"
100
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'50"
101
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 6'05"
102
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
op 7'46"
103
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'21"
104
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
105
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Alejandro Ropero Molina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
107
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
110
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 8'24"
111
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8'57"
112
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 9'16"
113
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 9'33"
114
Marton Dina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 10'48"
115
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
116
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
117
Attila Valter
CCC Team
op 10'51"
118
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 11'15"
119
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
120
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
121
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
122
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
123
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
124
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
125
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
126
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
127
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
128
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
130
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'22"
131
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'10"
132
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'38"
133
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'42"
134
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
135
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
136
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
137
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
138
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
z.t
139
Riccardo Verza
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 14'03"
140
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 14'28"
142
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 14'59"
143
Kinfe Hailemichael
Nippo Delko Provence
op 15'05"
144
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'22"
145
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
146
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
op 18'52"
147
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 20'59"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares