En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
09/08
Valle de Sedano
Espinosa de los Monteros
149 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
3u59'30"
2
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
3
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 32"
4
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
5
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
6
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 52"
7
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 57"
8
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
op 1'04"
9
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'06"
10
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'22"
11
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Burgos - BH
op 1'27"
12
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'30"
13
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 1'34"
14
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 1'38"
15
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 1'47"
16
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'49"
17
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'50"
18
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 1'59"
20
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 2'01"
21
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'03"
22
Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'05"
23
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 2'17"
24
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 2'31"
25
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
op 2'36"
26
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 2'38"
27
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 2'40"
28
Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'50"
29
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'58"
30
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2'59"
31
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 3'03"
32
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'09"
33
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Burgos - BH
op 3'15"
34
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
op 3'32"
35
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergare
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 3'35"
36
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 3'55"
37
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
38
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 4'11"
39
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
op 4'13"
40
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 4'53"
41
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
42
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 5'48"
43
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
44
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
45
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
46
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
47
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 6'28"
48
Alejandro Ropero Molina
op 6'42"
49
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 6'46"
50
Iker Azkarate Ramirez
Team Euskadi
op 7'04"
51
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
op 7'13"
52
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 7'16"
53
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'29"
54
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 8'37"
55
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 9'15"
56
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
57
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
58
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Polartec Kometa
z.t
59
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
60
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
62
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
63
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 10'25"
64
Massimo Rosa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 11'20"
65
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Team Euskadi
op 11'48"
66
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Euskadi
z.t
67
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
68
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
69
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
70
Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
71
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
72
Benoît Jarrier
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
73
Thibault Guernalec
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
74
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos - BH
z.t
75
Patrick Gamper
Polartec Kometa
z.t
76
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
77
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
op 12'00"
78
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 12'15"
79
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
op 13'04"
80
Arnaud Gérard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
81
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
82
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
85
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Team Euskadi
z.t
86
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
87
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
z.t
88
Axel Journiaux
Direct Energie
op 13'09"
89
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 14'55"
90
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
91
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
92
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 15'07"
93
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
94
Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 15'42"
95
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 17'19"
96
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Team Euskadi
op 17'20"
98
Michele Gazzoli
Polartec Kometa
op 18'55"
99
Maxence Moncassin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 19'01"
100
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 20'30"
102
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 21'42"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares