En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
07/11
Singkarak
Solok Selatan
214.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
5u38'08"
2
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
op 5"
3
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 27"
4
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'53"
5
Abdul Soleh
KFC Cycling Team
op 1'55"
6
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
7
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
8
Joshua Wilson
z.t
9
Ismael Jr. Grospe
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
10
Loïc Desriac
z.t
11
Dikdik Permana Sidik
z.t
12
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
z.t
13
Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
14
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
15
Peter Förster
z.t
16
Kenny Nijssen
z.t
17
Jonel Carcueva
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
18
Jefri Irawan
z.t
19
Yuda Muhammad
z.t
20
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
21
Daniel Ven Carino
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
22
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
23
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
24
Warseno
z.t
25
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
26
Jericho Jay Lucero
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
27
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
28
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
29
Dadi Suryadi
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 3'39"
30
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
31
Kurniawan Kurniawan
op 4'15"
32
Hari Fitrianto
z.t
33
Aidan James Mendoza
z.t
34
Woro Fitrianto
z.t
35
Setthawut Yordsuwan
z.t
36
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 6'40"
37
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
38
Jamal Hibatullah
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
39
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
40
Mohammad Fikri Azka
op 7'13"
41
Jacob Langham
op 8'16"
42
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
op 8'48"
43
Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli
op 8'51"
44
Stephan Bakker
op 11'58"
45
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
op 14'42"
46
Ratchanon Yaowarat
z.t
47
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
z.t
48
Boon Kiak Yeo
z.t
49
Mahrus Ali
KFC Cycling Team
op 16'28"
50
Jordy Buskermolen
op 24'09"
51
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
z.t
52
Warut Paekrathok
z.t
53
Behnam Ariyan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
z.t
54
Chendy Septyan
z.t
55
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 26'12"
56
Kevin Dani Maulana
op 31'10"
57
Sjors Handgraaf
op 33'23"
58
Muhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini
z.t
59
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
op 35'38"
60
Robert Müller
op 36'04"
61
Dwi Saputro Dimas Febri
op 41'35"
62
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
63
Muhammad Khalid Nasiruddin
z.t
64
Jerome Teo Wei Sheng
z.t
65
Mohammad Pouresmaeil
z.t
66
Arjay Peralta
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
67
Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya
z.t
68
Chantou Kim
op 44'20"
69
Muhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar
op 53'32"
70
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan
z.t
71
Kamal Razi
Omidnia Mashhad Team
op 54'25"
72
Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat Wan Badrulfadli Sham
z.t
73
Mahdi Nateghi
z.t
74
Chun Weng Ngai
z.t
75
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 55'10"
Erlangga Adam Aldama
DNF
Hossein Alizadeh
DNF
Muhammad Fajrul Falah
DNF
Muhammad Nur Fathoni
KFC Cycling Team
DNF
Ahmad Hanif Jambak
DNF
Iwan Schrijver
DNF
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Muhammad Nasrullah Zakaria
DNF
Nicola Jolidon
DNS
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares