En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
05/11
Dharmasraya
Sawahlunto
205.3 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
4u55'27"
2
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
op 3"
3
Loïc Desriac
op 7"
4
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
5
Abdul Soleh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
6
Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
7
Peter Förster
z.t
8
Jonel Carcueva
Go for gold Philippines
op 10"
9
Warseno
z.t
10
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
11
Ismael Jr. Grospe
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
12
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
13
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
z.t
14
Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli
z.t
15
Joshua Wilson
z.t
16
Dikdik Permana Sidik
z.t
17
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
18
Yuda Muhammad
op 16"
19
Kurniawan Kurniawan
z.t
20
Hari Fitrianto
z.t
21
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
op 20"
22
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
z.t
23
Mohammad Fikri Azka
z.t
24
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
25
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
26
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
27
Dadi Suryadi
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
28
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 28"
29
Sjors Handgraaf
op 30"
30
Jordy Buskermolen
z.t
31
Kenny Nijssen
z.t
32
Woro Fitrianto
op 33"
33
Jefri Irawan
z.t
34
Mahrus Ali
KFC Cycling Team
op 38"
35
Hossein Alizadeh
z.t
36
Setthawut Yordsuwan
op 42"
37
Mohammad Pouresmaeil
z.t
38
Jericho Jay Lucero
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
39
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Go for gold Philippines
op 44"
40
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
41
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
42
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 49"
43
Daniel Ven Carino
Go for gold Philippines
op 58"
44
Dwi Saputro Dimas Febri
op 1'00"
45
Behnam Ariyan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
op 20"
46
Muhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini
op 1'17"
47
Aidan James Mendoza
z.t
48
Robert Müller
op 1'19"
49
Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya
op 1'21"
50
Chantou Kim
z.t
51
Jacob Langham
z.t
52
Arjay Peralta
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 1'24"
53
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
op 1'29"
54
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
op 1'41"
55
Chendy Septyan
z.t
56
Erlangga Adam Aldama
z.t
57
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
58
Ratchanon Yaowarat
z.t
59
Warut Paekrathok
z.t
60
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
op 1'48"
61
Muhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar
op 2'27"
62
Stephan Bakker
op 3'16"
63
Muhammad Nasrullah Zakaria
z.t
64
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
65
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
66
Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat Wan Badrulfadli Sham
z.t
67
Muhammad Khalid Nasiruddin
z.t
68
Mahdi Nateghi
op 4'14"
69
Boon Kiak Yeo
z.t
70
Jerome Teo Wei Sheng
z.t
71
Chun Weng Ngai
z.t
72
Kevin Dani Maulana
z.t
73
Kamal Razi
Omidnia Mashhad Team
z.t
74
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
z.t
75
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
z.t
76
Nicola Jolidon
op 4'52"
77
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 5'39"
78
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
op 5'44"
79
Muhammad Fajrul Falah
z.t
80
Muhammad Nur Fathoni
KFC Cycling Team
op 5'47"
81
Jamal Hibatullah
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 6'08"
82
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan
op 6'32"
83
Ahmad Hanif Jambak
op 13'38"
84
Iwan Schrijver
op 13'46"
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
DNS
Bayu Eko Saputro
DSQ
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares