En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Singkarak
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
02/06
Bukittinggi
Bonjol
104 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2u27'15"
2
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
3
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 11"
4
Jacob Kauffmann
Team Budget Forklifts
op 1'20"
5
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
6
Cal Britten
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 1'42"
7
Bambang Suryadi
z.t
8
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 2'02"
9
Robin Manulang
z.t
10
Sergey Kuzmin
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
11
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 2'20"
12
Angus Tobin
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
13
Thanh Tam Nguyen
z.t
14
Nguyen Hung Mai
z.t
15
Chien-Liang Chen
z.t
16
Yoshihiro Itabashi
z.t
17
Fatahilah Abdullah
z.t
18
Minh Thuy Bul
z.t
19
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
20
Wei Cheng Lee
z.t
21
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
22
Van Duan Le
z.t
23
Harm van der Sanden
z.t
24
Chelly Aristya
z.t
25
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
26
Hamed Ebadi
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
27
Jhon Mark Camingao
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
28
Ryan Ariehan
z.t
29
Baler Ravina
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
30
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
31
Marc Williams
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
32
Jamalidin Novardianto
z.t
33
Rastra Patria
z.t
34
Shun Yamamoto
z.t
35
Keisuke Kimura
z.t
36
Idris Purnama Kasih
z.t
37
Aiman Cahyadi
z.t
38
Dadi Suryadi
z.t
39
Tonton Susanto
z.t
40
Karl Evans
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
41
Kristian Juel
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
41
Kurniawan
z.t
41
Ramin Maleki Mizan
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
41
Junrey A. Navarra
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
41
Blair Windsor
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
46
Jerry Jr. Aquino
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 3'26"
47
Arin Iswana
z.t
48
Ronald Oranza
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
49
Abdul Gani
z.t
50
Brioso Jemico
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
51
Eko Bayu Nur
z.t
52
Firman Hidayat
z.t
53
Ari Pratama
z.t
54
Herwin Jaya
z.t
55
Iman Suparman
z.t
56
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
56
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
56
Francisco Bombarda Ramos
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
56
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
60
Rochmat Nugraha
op 3'32"
61
Tom Donald
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 3'34"
62
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
z.t
63
Ali Ashkbous
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
63
Jeroen Breewel
z.t
63
Nandra Eko Wahyudi
z.t
63
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
63
Maarten Mandemakers
z.t
63
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
63
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
63
Elmer Navarro
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
63
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
z.t
63
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
63
Mohammad Seyedghalichi
z.t
63
Harvey Sicam
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
63
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
63
Ryan Tugawin
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
63
Yusrizal Usoff
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
63
Alex Wohler
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
79
Wataru Mutsumine
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
80
Suherman Heryadi
op 4'17"
81
Chikara Wada
op 5'02"
82
Myron Simpson
Team Differdange - Losch
op 8'08"
83
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
84
Jimmy Pranata
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
85
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
86
Yuya Akimaru
z.t
87
Nguyen Truong Tai
z.t
88
Bayu Satrio
z.t
89
Teguh Mintaraga
z.t
90
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
91
Selamat Juangga
z.t
92
Agung Sahbana
z.t
92
Endra Wijaya
z.t
92
Sjef De Wilde
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
95
Shao Hsuan Lu
op 8'42"
96
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 8'46"
97
Mohammad Rajablou
Ayandeh Continental Team
op 8'48"
98
Wan Mohammed Najmee Wan Mohammed
z.t
99
Iwan Setiawan
z.t
100
El Joshua Carino
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
op 11'05"
101
Aldi Apriani
op 11'16"
102
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 12'51"
103
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
104
Yang Wu Hsing
op 13'59"
105
Hasan Muhamed Basrahil
op 14'32"
106
Jefri Irawan
z.t
107
Chih Feng Liu
z.t
108
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
109
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
z.t
109
Muhamad Nur Fatoni
z.t
109
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
109
Cheng-Yin Hsieh
z.t
109
Bram Immink
z.t
109
Caleb James Jones
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
109
Agung Riyanto
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
109
Warseno
z.t
109
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
118
Matnur Matnur
z.t
119
Ahamad Ghamari
Ayandeh Continental Team
op 14'43"
Eka Jonnaidi
DNF
Samai Samai
DNF
Ali Ahmad Fallanie
OTL
Suhardi Hassan
OTL
Mohammed Nazri Muhamad
OTL
Ryo Otaguchi
OTL
Rakhmadani
OTL
Hossaini Reza
Ayandeh Continental Team
OTL
Budi Santoso
OTL
Teddy Adrian Saputra
OTL
Eko Setiawan
OTL
Muhammad Taufik
OTL
Duc Tam Trinh
OTL
Fraser Young
OTL
Tijl Van der Steeg
OTL
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares