En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Méditerranéenne
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
12/02
Banylus
Béziers
220 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
4u19'29"
2
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
3
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
5
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
z.t
7
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
8
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
10
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
11
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
12
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
13
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
14
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
16
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
17
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
18
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
19
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Guillaume Levarlet
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
21
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
22
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
23
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
24
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
25
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
26
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
27
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
28
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
31
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
z.t
32
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
33
César Bihel
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
34
Pierre Gouault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
35
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
z.t
36
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
37
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
38
Pierrick Naud
Rally Cycling
z.t
39
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
41
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
42
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
43
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
44
Daan Myngheer
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
45
Yoann Barbas
Armee de Terre
z.t
46
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Guillaume Thevenot
Direct Energie
z.t
48
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
49
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
50
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
z.t
51
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
52
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
53
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
54
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
55
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
56
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
57
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
58
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
59
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
61
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
62
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
z.t
63
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
z.t
64
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
65
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
66
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
67
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
op 1'27"
68
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'33"
69
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
70
Maxime Cam
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'34"
71
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'47"
72
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 1'54"
73
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 0"
74
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 2'10"
75
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
76
Kenny Bouvry
Veranclassic - AGO
op 2'11"
77
Yannick Mayer
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
78
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'15"
79
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
80
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 0"
81
Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 2'39"
82
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 0"
83
Clément Penven
Armee de Terre
op 2'39"
84
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
z.t
85
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
op 0"
86
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 2'39"
87
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'01"
88
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'10"
89
Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
90
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Tom Zirbel
Rally Cycling
op 3'48"
93
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
op 3'52"
94
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4'00"
95
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
op 4'01"
96
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 4'12"
97
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
98
Théo Vimpere
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 0"
99
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 4'12"
100
Maxime Renault
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 4'15"
101
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'21"
102
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
op 4'46"
103
Peio Olaberria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 5'01"
104
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
105
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 5'03"
106
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
op 6'14"
107
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
op 6'16"
108
Manuel Porzner
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
109
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
op 6'22"
110
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 7'02"
111
Luca Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
op 7'54"
112
Giorgio Cecchinel
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
113
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
114
Sam Lennertz
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
115
Julien Deschesne
Veranclassic - AGO
op 8'19"
116
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
z.t
117
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
118
Daniel Lehner
Team Vorarlberg
op 0"
119
Alex Aranburu Deba
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 8'19"
120
Massimo Vanderaerden
Veranclassic - AGO
op 8'29"
121
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
op 0"
Louis Verhelst
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares