En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Wallonie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
27/07
Charleroi
Thuin
163,3 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
3u21'53"
2
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
z.t
4
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
5
Edwig Cammaerts
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
6
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
7
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
8
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
9
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
10
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
11
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
12
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
14
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 6"
16
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
17
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
18
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
op 10"
20
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
21
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
22
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
op 13"
23
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
24
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
z.t
25
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
26
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
op 16"
27
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
28
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
op 19"
29
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 26"
30
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
31
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
32
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 29"
33
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
op 39"
34
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 45"
35
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 49"
36
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
z.t
37
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 1'21"
39
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'31"
40
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
op 1'36"
41
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
43
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
op 1'39"
44
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'37"
45
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
op 2'38"
46
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
op 2'41"
47
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
48
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'46"
49
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
50
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'51"
51
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'53"
52
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3'13"
54
Jesse Sergent
Team RadioShack
z.t
55
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
56
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
op 3'38"
57
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
op 4'28"
58
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'21"
59
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 6'22"
60
Christophe Premont
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
61
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
62
Andy Cappelle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
63
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
op 8'11"
64
Sven Vanthourenhout
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
65
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
66
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
67
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
z.t
68
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
69
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
z.t
70
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
z.t
71
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
z.t
72
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
73
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
74
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
75
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
76
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
77
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
78
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
79
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
80
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
z.t
81
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
z.t
82
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
z.t
83
Gaetan Bille
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
84
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
z.t
85
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
z.t
86
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
87
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
z.t
88
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
89
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
z.t
90
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
91
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
z.t
93
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
94
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
95
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
96
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
98
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
100
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
101
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
102
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
z.t
103
Steven Caethoven
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
104
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
106
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
108
Sven Vandousselaere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
109
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
110
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
z.t
111
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 9'28"
112
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares