En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
28/07
Rambouillet
Paris
128 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
3u04'08"
2
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
4
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
5
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
6
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
7
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
8
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
12
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
13
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
14
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
15
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
17
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
19
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
22
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
23
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
25
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
27
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
30
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
31
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
z.t
32
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
34
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
35
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
37
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
42
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
43
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
45
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
48
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
49
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
50
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
54
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19"
55
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
56
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
57
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
58
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
60
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
62
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
65
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
66
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 20"
69
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 28"
70
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 29"
71
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
72
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
73
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
74
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
75
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
76
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
77
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
78
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
79
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
81
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
82
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
84
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 37"
88
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
89
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
90
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 41"
92
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
93
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
95
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
97
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 45"
98
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
99
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
100
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
102
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
103
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
104
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
105
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 48"
106
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
107
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
109
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 51"
110
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
111
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
113
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
114
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
115
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
116
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
117
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
118
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
119
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
120
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
121
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
122
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 58"
123
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1'03"
124
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'04"
125
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'06"
126
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 1'18"
127
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1'20"
128
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 1'24"
129
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
130
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
131
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
132
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'36"
133
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
134
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
135
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1'42"
136
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
137
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
138
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
139
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
140
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
141
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'46"
142
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
143
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
144
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'48"
145
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'52"
146
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'53"
147
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
148
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'18"
149
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'21"
150
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 2'30"
151
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
152
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
153
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 0"
154
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'00"
155
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'33"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares