En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
23/07
Nîmes
Nîmes
177 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
309
2
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
224
3
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
203
4
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
201
5
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
198
6
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
142
7
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
130
8
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
117
9
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
116
10
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
101
11
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
89
12
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
89
13
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
71
14
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
67
15
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
65
16
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
64
17
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
63
18
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
61
19
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
59
20
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
53
21
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
51
22
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
51
23
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
50
24
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
49
25
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
47
26
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
45
27
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
43
28
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
41
29
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
41
30
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
40
31
Michael Schär
CCC Team
36
32
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
35
33
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
35
34
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
35
35
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
35
36
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
34
37
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
33
38
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
33
39
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
33
40
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
32
41
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
31
42
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
30
43
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
30
44
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
30
45
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
29
46
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
28
47
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
28
48
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
26
49
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
26
50
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
25
51
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
24
52
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
22
53
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
22
54
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
22
55
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
21
56
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
21
57
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
21
58
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
20
59
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
20
60
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
20
61
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
20
62
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
19
63
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
19
64
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
19
65
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
18
66
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
17
67
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
17
68
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
17
69
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
17
70
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
17
71
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
17
72
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
16
73
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
16
74
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
16
75
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
15
76
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
15
77
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
13
78
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
12
79
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
12
80
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
12
81
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
11
82
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
83
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
11
84
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
10
85
Julien Simon
Cofidis
10
86
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
9
87
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
9
88
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
9
89
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
9
90
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
9
91
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
9
92
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
93
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
8
94
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
7
95
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7
96
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
6
97
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
6
98
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
6
99
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
6
100
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
6
101
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
5
102
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
4
103
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
4
104
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
4
105
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
4
106
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
4
107
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
108
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
109
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
3
110
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
3
111
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
3
112
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
2
113
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
2
114
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
2
115
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
2
116
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
117
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
1
118
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
-1
119
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
-3
120
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
-6
121
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
-6
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares