En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
19/07
Pau
Pau
27.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
35'00"
2
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
op 14"
3
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 36"
4
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 45"
6
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 49"
8
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 52"
9
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 58"
10
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 1'01"
11
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 1'03"
12
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'07"
13
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'09"
14
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'11"
15
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'19"
16
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
17
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1'22"
18
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'25"
19
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'26"
20
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'31"
21
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'32"
22
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
op 1'36"
23
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'44"
24
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 1'45"
25
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'48"
26
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'49"
27
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'50"
28
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'51"
29
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1'53"
30
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'54"
31
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 2'05"
32
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'06"
33
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'08"
35
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 2'13"
36
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'15"
37
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 2'25"
38
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
39
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'26"
40
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'28"
41
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'31"
42
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
43
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
44
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'32"
45
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 2'39"
46
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 2'41"
47
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 2'45"
48
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
49
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 2'50"
50
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 3'00"
51
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
52
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 3'03"
53
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
54
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'04"
55
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
56
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'08"
57
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'09"
58
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'10"
60
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 3'11"
61
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'13"
62
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'14"
63
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 3'21"
65
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 3'23"
66
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'24"
67
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 3'25"
68
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
69
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'31"
70
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 3'32"
71
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'33"
73
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 3'38"
74
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
75
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'41"
76
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 3'44"
78
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
79
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'49"
80
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 3'50"
81
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 3'51"
82
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 3'52"
84
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'53"
85
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 3'58"
86
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 3'59"
87
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 4'01"
88
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'02"
89
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 4'03"
90
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'06"
91
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'07"
92
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
94
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 4'09"
95
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'10"
96
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 4'12"
97
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'14"
98
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 4'15"
99
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'20"
100
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 4'21"
101
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'22"
102
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'23"
103
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
104
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'24"
105
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
106
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'25"
107
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 4'26"
108
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'27"
109
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 4'30"
110
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 4'31"
111
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
112
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'33"
113
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'34"
114
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'35"
115
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
116
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'36"
117
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
op 4'37"
118
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'38"
120
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'39"
121
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'40"
122
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 4'43"
123
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
124
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
125
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 4'45"
126
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
127
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 4'46"
128
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
129
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
130
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'52"
131
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'55"
132
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4'57"
134
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 5'02"
135
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 5'03"
136
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'07"
137
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'08"
138
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 5'10"
139
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
140
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 5'11"
141
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
op 5'12"
142
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
143
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'16"
144
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 5'20"
145
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'23"
146
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'35"
147
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'41"
148
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'44"
149
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 5'48"
150
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'49"
151
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
152
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 5'50"
153
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'53"
154
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
155
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'57"
156
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 5'59"
157
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 6'06"
158
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'07"
159
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'14"
160
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 6'15"
161
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'19"
162
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 6'25"
163
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'45"
164
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 6'55"
164
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares