En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
11/07
Lorient
Quimper
203 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
180
2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
147
3
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
78
4
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
69
5
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
57
6
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
55
7
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
52
8
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
41
9
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
40
10
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
36
11
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
33
12
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
32
13
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
31
14
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
31
15
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26
16
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
25
17
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24
18
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
18
19
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
18
20
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
17
21
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
17
22
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
17
23
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
17
24
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
16
25
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
15
26
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
15
27
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
15
28
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15
29
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
15
30
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
15
31
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
13
32
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
13
33
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
11
34
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
11
35
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
11
36
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
9
37
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
8
38
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
8
39
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8
40
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
8
41
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
7
42
Julien Simon
Cofidis
6
43
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
5
44
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
5
45
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
5
46
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
47
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
3
48
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
3
49
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
3
50
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
2
51
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
2
52
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
2
53
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares