En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
26/07
Trie-sur-Baïse
Pau
172 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
467
2
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
196
3
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
183
4
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
148
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
134
6
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
134
7
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
107
8
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
92
9
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
85
10
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
82
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
82
12
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
78
13
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
76
14
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
71
15
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
69
16
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
69
17
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
62
18
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
61
19
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
59
20
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
58
21
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
55
22
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
54
23
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
53
24
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
51
25
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
50
26
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
50
27
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
47
28
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
46
29
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
45
30
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
44
31
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
43
32
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
43
33
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
43
34
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
43
35
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
43
36
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
42
37
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
41
38
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
41
39
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
41
40
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
40
41
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
39
42
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
37
43
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
36
44
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
32
45
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
32
46
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
32
47
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
32
48
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
31
49
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
31
50
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
29
51
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
29
52
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
28
53
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
27
54
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
26
55
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
26
56
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
25
57
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
25
58
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
25
59
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
24
60
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
23
61
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
23
62
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
21
63
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
21
64
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
21
65
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
21
66
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
21
67
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
20
68
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
20
69
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
20
70
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
19
71
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
19
72
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
19
73
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
18
74
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
18
75
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
18
76
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
17
77
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17
78
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
17
79
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
16
80
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
15
81
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15
82
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
15
83
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
14
84
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
14
85
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
13
86
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
87
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
11
88
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
11
89
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
10
90
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
10
91
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
10
92
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
9
93
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
9
94
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
9
95
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
8
96
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
8
97
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
8
98
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
8
99
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
8
100
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7
101
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
7
102
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
7
103
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
7
104
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
7
105
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
6
106
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
6
107
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6
108
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
6
109
Julien Simon
Cofidis
6
110
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
6
111
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
5
112
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
5
113
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
5
114
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
115
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
3
116
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
3
117
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
3
118
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
3
119
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
2
120
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
1
121
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
1
122
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
-2
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares