En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
26/07
Trie-sur-Baïse
Pau
172 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
3u46'50"
2
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
3
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
5
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
6
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
7
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
10
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
11
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
12
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
13
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
15
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
16
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
18
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
19
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
20
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
22
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
z.t
24
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
30
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
31
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
32
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
34
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
35
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
36
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
37
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
42
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
43
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
49
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
50
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
52
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
53
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
56
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
57
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
60
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
61
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
65
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
66
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
67
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
69
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
73
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
74
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
75
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
76
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
78
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
80
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
81
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
82
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
83
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
84
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
85
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
87
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
88
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
90
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 52"
91
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'01"
92
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'03"
93
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
95
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'08"
96
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'10"
97
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 1'13"
98
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1'17"
99
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 1'19"
100
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
101
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
102
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'23"
103
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1'30"
104
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'53"
105
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
107
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'03"
108
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
109
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'11"
110
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'21"
111
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
112
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
113
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
114
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
119
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
120
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
122
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 2'26"
123
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
124
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 2'34"
125
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
126
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
127
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
128
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
129
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
130
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
131
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
132
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
133
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
134
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'06"
135
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
136
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
137
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
138
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 3'32"
139
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
140
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 3'38"
141
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'45"
142
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
143
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'56"
144
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
145
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
146
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4'38"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares