En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
21/07
Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux
Mende
187 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
4u41'57"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 6"
3
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12"
5
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 17"
6
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 19"
7
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
8
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 23"
9
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 30"
10
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 37"
11
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 51"
12
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'06"
13
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1'18"
14
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'26"
15
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 1'46"
16
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
17
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 2'07"
18
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 2'25"
20
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 2'53"
22
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 3'23"
23
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
24
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'37"
25
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 3'57"
26
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 6'35"
27
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
28
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'11"
29
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 18'01"
30
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 18'09"
31
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
33
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 18'19"
34
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 18'23"
35
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
36
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 18'33"
38
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 18'38"
39
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
40
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 18'53"
43
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'56"
44
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 19'03"
45
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 19'04"
46
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 19'25"
47
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
op 19'28"
48
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'35"
49
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 19'52"
50
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
52
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 19'59"
54
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
55
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 20'27"
56
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
58
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 20'48"
59
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 20'56"
60
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 21'18"
61
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 21'20"
63
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 21'32"
66
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 21'37"
67
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 21'45"
68
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 21'47"
69
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
op 22'13"
70
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
71
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
74
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
76
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
77
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
79
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 22'46"
80
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
81
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
82
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 22'57"
83
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 22'59"
84
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 23'03"
85
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 23'15"
86
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
87
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
88
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
90
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
91
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
92
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
94
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
96
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
97
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
99
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
101
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
103
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
104
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
105
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
106
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
108
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
109
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'21"
110
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
111
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
112
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
114
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
115
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
116
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
117
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
119
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
120
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
121
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
122
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
123
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
124
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 24'11"
127
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
128
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 24'33"
129
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
130
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
131
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
132
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
133
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
134
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
135
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
136
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
137
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 25'10"
138
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
139
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
140
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
141
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
142
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 25'18"
143
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 25'22"
144
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 25'26"
145
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
146
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 25'47"
147
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 25'54"
148
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 26'12"
149
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 26'19"
150
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 26'24"
151
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 26'28"
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares