En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
18/07
Albertville
La Rosière-Montvalezan
108 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
3u29'36"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 20"
3
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
4
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 22"
5
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 27"
7
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 57"
8
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 59"
9
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
10
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'07"
13
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 1'47"
14
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
15
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'58"
16
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 2'51"
17
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'59"
18
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'06"
19
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'08"
20
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
21
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'30"
22
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
23
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
24
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'41"
25
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 3'53"
26
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 4'42"
28
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 7'10"
30
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'59"
31
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 9'49"
32
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'40"
33
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 10'56"
34
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 11'29"
35
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
36
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
38
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
39
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 12'02"
40
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
41
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 12'31"
42
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 14'21"
43
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
44
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
45
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 15'03"
46
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 15'29"
47
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 16'31"
48
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
51
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
52
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
53
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'25"
56
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
57
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
op 17'51"
58
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
59
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
60
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
61
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'42"
62
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 20'07"
63
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
65
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 21'17"
66
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
67
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
68
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 22'02"
69
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 22'23"
70
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
71
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
74
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
75
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
78
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
80
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 23'51"
81
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 24'38"
82
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 24'51"
84
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
85
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
87
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
88
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
90
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
op 26'05"
91
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 26'07"
92
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
93
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
94
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
96
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
98
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
99
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
102
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
103
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
104
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
105
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
106
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
107
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
108
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
109
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
110
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
111
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
112
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
113
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
115
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
118
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
120
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
z.t
121
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
122
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
123
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
124
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 26'44"
125
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 27'25"
126
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
127
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
128
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
129
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
130
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
131
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
132
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
133
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
134
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
135
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
136
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
137
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
138
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
139
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
140
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
141
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
142
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
143
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
144
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
145
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
146
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
147
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
148
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
149
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
150
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 27'45"
151
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 27'56"
152
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 27'58"
153
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
op 28'31"
154
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 29'05"
155
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
156
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 29'18"
157
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 29'22"
158
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
159
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
160
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
161
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 29'25"
162
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 31'32"
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
OTL
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
OTL
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares