En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
07/07
Noirmoutier-en-l'Île
Fontenay-le-Comte
189 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
4u23'32"
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
4
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
6
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
7
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
12
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
13
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
14
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
15
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
16
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
18
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
19
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
20
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
21
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
23
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
24
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
27
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
29
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
30
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
31
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
34
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
36
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
37
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
40
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
43
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
44
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
45
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
46
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
47
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
48
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
49
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
50
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
51
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
52
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
54
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
55
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
57
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
58
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
59
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
61
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
64
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 22"
65
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24"
66
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 32"
68
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 33"
69
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 34"
70
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
71
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 40"
72
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 42"
73
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
74
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
76
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
79
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
80
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
82
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
83
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 51"
84
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
85
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
86
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
88
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
89
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
90
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
92
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
94
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
95
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
z.t
96
Robert Kiserlovski
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
97
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
101
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
102
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
103
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
104
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'02"
105
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 1'04"
106
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
107
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'12"
109
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
110
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'14"
111
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1'15"
112
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
113
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
114
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 1'17"
115
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'18"
116
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
117
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
118
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
119
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
z.t
120
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 1'22"
121
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
122
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1'27"
123
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
124
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'30"
125
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
126
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
127
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 1'38"
128
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1'52"
129
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'00"
130
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'11"
131
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'16"
132
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
133
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'19"
134
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
135
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 2'24"
136
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
137
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
138
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
139
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
140
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
141
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
142
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
143
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
144
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
145
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
146
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
147
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
148
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
149
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
150
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
151
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
op 2'42"
152
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 2'44"
153
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
154
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
155
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'48"
156
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'00"
157
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'02"
158
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
159
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
160
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
161
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
162
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
163
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
164
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'12"
165
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
op 4'04"
166
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
167
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
168
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
169
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
170
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
171
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
172
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'23"
173
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
174
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
175
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 7'48"
176
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 7'50"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares