En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
16/07
Laissac
Le Puy-en-Velay
189.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
64u40'21"
2
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 18"
3
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23"
4
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 29"
5
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
op 1'12"
6
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 1'17"
7
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
op 2'02"
8
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'09"
9
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'37"
10
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 6'05"
11
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 6'16"
12
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'39"
13
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
op 8'48"
14
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'41"
15
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 14'52"
16
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'54"
17
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19'37"
18
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 22'17"
19
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 27'08"
20
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 27'28"
21
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 30'10"
22
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 31'13"
23
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 31'56"
24
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 34'50"
25
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39'19"
26
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
op 40'45"
27
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 43'46"
28
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 49'22"
29
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 54'12"
30
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 55'24"
31
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 57'45"
32
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 58'00"
33
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u02'14"
34
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 1u02'36"
35
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u03'56"
36
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u07'05"
37
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u09'22"
38
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u09'38"
39
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u13'45"
40
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u13'49"
41
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u15'21"
42
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 1u16'04"
43
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1u16'08"
44
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u17'36"
45
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u18'02"
46
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u19'37"
47
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1u20'23"
48
Rudy Molard
FDJ
op 1u22'40"
49
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u23'03"
50
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u23'25"
51
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u24'56"
52
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 1u25'38"
53
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 1u25'48"
54
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
op 1u27'25"
55
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1u28'15"
56
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u28'51"
57
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u33'59"
58
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u34'18"
59
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
op 1u35'12"
60
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u36'03"
61
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u37'01"
62
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 1u37'32"
63
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 1u38'32"
64
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
op 1u38'59"
65
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 1u39'20"
66
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 1u39'46"
67
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u42'05"
68
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 1u42'14"
69
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
op 1u42'24"
70
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u42'49"
71
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u43'09"
72
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u43'30"
73
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1u44'16"
74
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u44'22"
75
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u46'07"
76
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u46'29"
77
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 1u47'25"
78
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u47'30"
79
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 1u48'28"
80
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 1u49'45"
81
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 1u50'11"
82
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1u52'46"
83
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u52'52"
84
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u53'23"
85
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u53'31"
86
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u53'57"
87
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1u54'18"
88
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1u56'36"
89
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 1u57'13"
90
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 1u57'21"
91
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
op 1u57'36"
92
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 1u58'39"
93
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2u00'31"
94
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u01'15"
95
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u01'35"
96
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u02'15"
97
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u02'55"
98
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2u02'56"
99
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2u02'59"
100
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u03'44"
101
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 2u05'53"
102
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 2u05'55"
103
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u09'05"
104
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2u09'27"
105
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
op 2u09'39"
106
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 2u10'09"
107
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 2u11'24"
108
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2u11'50"
109
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2u12'42"
110
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2u13'02"
111
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 2u17'26"
112
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 2u17'42"
113
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u18'38"
114
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
op 2u20'27"
115
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2u20'33"
116
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
op 2u20'47"
117
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u20'50"
118
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 2u20'57"
119
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u21'27"
120
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 2u21'33"
121
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 2u21'57"
122
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u21'59"
123
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 2u22'08"
124
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2u23'42"
125
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u24'19"
126
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u26'21"
127
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 2u26'24"
128
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 2u26'45"
129
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2u27'08"
130
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u27'17"
131
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u28'39"
132
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 2u30'45"
133
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2u30'54"
134
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 2u31'40"
135
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 2u32'10"
136
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
op 2u32'37"
137
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
op 2u32'56"
138
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 2u34'10"
139
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 2u34'20"
140
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u34'54"
141
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 2u35'37"
142
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u37'21"
143
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 2u37'31"
144
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u38'13"
145
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u38'52"
146
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 2u38'53"
147
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 2u39'50"
148
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 2u41'24"
149
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 2u41'25"
150
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 2u42'57"
151
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
op 2u43'06"
152
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u44'15"
153
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2u44'29"
154
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 2u49'31"
155
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 2u50'37"
156
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u51'31"
157
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
op 2u52'53"
158
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 2u53'52"
159
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 2u54'46"
160
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u55'27"
161
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
op 2u55'40"
162
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 2u56'58"
163
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 2u57'14"
164
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u57'34"
165
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
op 2u58'05"
166
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u58'59"
167
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u00'11"
168
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 3u01'30"
169
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 3u02'02"
170
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 3u02'09"
171
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u04'56"
172
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u06'38"
173
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u08'54"
174
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 3u16'00"
175
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 3u24'19"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares