En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
07/07
Arpajon-sur-Cère
Montauban
187 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
4u43'48"
2
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
3
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
4
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
5
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
6
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
7
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
8
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
10
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
11
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
12
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
13
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
17
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3"
18
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
19
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
op 4"
20
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
22
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
z.t
24
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
25
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
28
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
30
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
31
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
34
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
35
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
36
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
37
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
41
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
42
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
43
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
44
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
47
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
48
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
z.t
49
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
50
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
51
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
54
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
57
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
60
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
61
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
z.t
62
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
63
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
64
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
67
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
70
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
z.t
71
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
72
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
73
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
75
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
77
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
78
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
79
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
80
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
81
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
82
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
85
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
z.t
87
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
88
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
z.t
89
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
90
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
91
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
94
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
95
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
97
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
99
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
103
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
105
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
106
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
107
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
108
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
109
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
110
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
111
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
112
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
113
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
114
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
115
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
116
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
z.t
117
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
z.t
119
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
120
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
121
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
122
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
124
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
126
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
127
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
128
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
z.t
129
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
130
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
131
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
132
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
133
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
134
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
135
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 26"
136
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
137
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
z.t
138
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
z.t
139
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
140
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
141
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
142
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 38"
143
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 42"
144
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
op 44"
145
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 53"
146
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
147
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 57"
148
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
149
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
150
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
151
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
152
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
153
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
154
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
155
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
156
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
157
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
158
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
159
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
160
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
161
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
162
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
163
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
164
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
165
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
166
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
z.t
167
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
168
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
169
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
170
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
171
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
172
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'06"
173
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 1'12"
174
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
175
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1'16"
176
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
177
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
op 1'25"
178
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
179
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 1'33"
180
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
181
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
z.t
182
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
183
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
184
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
185
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
op 1'38"
186
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
z.t
187
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
188
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'59"
189
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
190
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'02"
191
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'21"
192
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 2'34"
193
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
op 3'12"
194
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 3'15"
195
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
196
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'26"
197
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
198
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares