En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
20/07
Bourg-de-Péage
Gap
201 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
4u30'10"
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 30"
3
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 36"
4
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 40"
5
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
6
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 53"
8
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'00"
9
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1'22"
10
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
11
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'54"
12
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
14
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'55"
15
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2'19"
16
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 2'40"
17
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 3'27"
18
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'07"
19
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4'14"
20
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
21
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 6'13"
22
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 7'09"
23
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 8'44"
24
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 17'44"
25
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 18'12"
26
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
27
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
29
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
32
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
34
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 18'50"
35
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
36
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 19'09"
37
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
39
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
41
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
42
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
47
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
op 21'05"
49
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 21'40"
50
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
52
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
53
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 21'51"
55
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
56
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 24'40"
57
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 24'58"
58
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
59
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
60
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
61
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
62
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
64
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
65
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
66
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
67
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
68
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
69
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
70
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
71
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
72
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
73
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
74
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
75
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
76
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
77
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
78
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
79
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
80
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
81
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
82
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
83
Richie Porte
Team Sky
z.t
84
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
86
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
87
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
89
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
90
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
93
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
94
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
z.t
95
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 26'21"
96
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
97
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 30'36"
98
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
99
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
100
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
101
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
102
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
103
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
104
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
105
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
106
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
107
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
108
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
109
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
110
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
111
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
112
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
113
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
114
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
117
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
118
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
119
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
120
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
121
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
122
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
123
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
124
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
125
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
126
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
127
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
128
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
129
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
130
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
131
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
132
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
133
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
134
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
135
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
136
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
137
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
138
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
139
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
140
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
141
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
142
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
143
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
144
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
145
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
146
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
147
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
148
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
149
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
150
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
151
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
152
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
153
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
154
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
155
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
156
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
157
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
158
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
159
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
159
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
161
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
162
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
163
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
164
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
165
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
166
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
167
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
168
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
169
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
DNF
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares