En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
21/07
Versailles
Paris
133.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
409
2
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
312
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
267
4
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
222
5
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
177
6
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
163
7
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
156
8
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
110
9
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
107
10
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
104
11
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
101
12
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
89
13
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
84
14
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
84
15
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
80
16
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
76
17
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
72
18
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
72
19
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
70
20
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
69
21
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
69
22
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
67
23
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
66
24
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
66
25
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
66
26
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
61
27
Julien Simon
Sojasun
61
28
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
60
29
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
60
30
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
57
31
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
54
32
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
52
33
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
52
34
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
52
35
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
47
36
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
47
37
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
44
38
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
43
39
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
43
40
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
43
41
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
42
42
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
39
43
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
39
44
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
38
45
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
37
46
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
37
47
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
36
48
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
36
49
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
35
50
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
35
51
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
35
52
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
34
53
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
34
54
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
33
55
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
33
56
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
33
57
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
33
58
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
33
59
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
33
60
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
32
61
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
31
62
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
31
63
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
30
64
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
30
65
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
30
66
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
30
67
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
30
68
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
30
69
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
29
70
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
29
71
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
29
72
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
28
73
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
27
74
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
26
75
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
24
76
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
23
77
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
22
78
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
22
79
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
21
80
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
21
81
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
20
82
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
20
83
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
19
84
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
19
85
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
19
86
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
19
87
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
19
88
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
18
89
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
18
90
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
18
91
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
17
92
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
17
93
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
17
94
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
17
95
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
17
96
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
16
97
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
15
98
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
15
99
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
15
100
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
15
101
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
15
102
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
14
103
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
14
104
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
14
105
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
14
106
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
13
107
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
13
108
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
12
109
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11
110
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10
111
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
10
112
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
10
113
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
9
114
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
9
115
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
9
116
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
117
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
8
118
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
8
119
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
8
120
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
8
121
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
8
122
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
7
123
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
7
124
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
7
125
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
7
126
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
7
127
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
6
128
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
5
129
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
5
130
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
5
131
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
4
132
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
4
133
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
3
134
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
3
135
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
3
136
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
137
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
1
138
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
1
139
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
1
140
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
1
141
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
-4
142
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
-4
143
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-4
144
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-5
145
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
-5
146
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
-5
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares