En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
12/07
Tours
Saint-Amand-Montrond
173 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
50
2
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
33
3
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
28
4
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
26
5
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
21
6
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
20
7
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
15
8
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
14
9
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
14
10
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
13
11
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
12
12
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
13
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
12
14
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
15
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
10
16
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
8
17
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
8
18
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
6
19
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
6
20
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
6
21
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
6
22
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
6
23
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
5
24
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
4
25
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
4
26
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
27
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
4
28
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
3
29
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
2
30
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
2
31
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
2
32
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
2
33
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
1
34
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
1
35
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
1
36
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
37
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
1
38
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
1
39
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
1
40
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
1
41
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
1
42
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
1
43
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares