En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
12/07
Tours
Saint-Amand-Montrond
173 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
51u00'30"
2
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'28"
3
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'45"
4
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'48"
5
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'01"
6
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 4'39"
7
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'44"
8
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 5'18"
9
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'39"
10
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 5'48"
11
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 5'52"
12
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 6'54"
13
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 7'28"
14
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
op 8'32"
15
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
op 10'16"
16
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 12'10"
17
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 13'11"
18
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 14'22"
19
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 14'50"
20
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 14'57"
21
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 16'49"
22
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 18'36"
23
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 19'43"
24
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 19'59"
25
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'35"
26
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 21'01"
27
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 21'54"
28
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 25'33"
29
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 26'42"
30
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 30'04"
31
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 30'17"
32
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
op 31'29"
33
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32'14"
34
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 32'48"
35
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 33'15"
36
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
op 33'40"
37
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 33'43"
38
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
op 34'13"
39
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 36'05"
40
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36'43"
41
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 37'40"
42
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 37'48"
43
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 38'08"
44
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
op 38'36"
45
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Radioshack - Leopard
op 38'42"
46
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 40'49"
47
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 41'24"
48
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 43'47"
49
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 44'25"
50
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 44'38"
51
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 44'49"
52
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 45'29"
53
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 47'09"
54
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 48'49"
55
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
op 48'56"
56
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 52'32"
57
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 52'58"
58
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 53'32"
59
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
op 54'51"
60
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
op 54'57"
61
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 55'45"
62
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 56'30"
63
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
op 58'13"
64
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 58'56"
65
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
op 59'28"
66
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 59'52"
67
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 1u00'16"
68
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
op 1u01'32"
69
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1u01'45"
70
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 1u03'02"
71
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 1u03'16"
72
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 1u03'24"
73
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1u03'41"
74
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
op 1u03'51"
75
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 1u03'56"
76
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
op 1u04'16"
77
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 1u06'01"
78
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1u07'37"
79
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
op 1u07'44"
80
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u07'50"
81
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u07'51"
82
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u08'02"
83
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 1u08'12"
84
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 1u08'16"
85
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 1u12'08"
86
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 1u13'18"
87
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 1u13'54"
88
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 1u14'44"
89
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u15'24"
90
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u15'36"
91
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 1u16'01"
92
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 1u17'04"
93
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u17'09"
94
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
op 1u17'53"
95
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 1u19'16"
96
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1u19'34"
97
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
op 1u19'45"
98
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u20'01"
99
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 1u20'15"
100
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u20'45"
101
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
op 1u21'39"
102
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u21'52"
103
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1u24'04"
104
Julien Simon
Sojasun
op 1u26'13"
105
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 1u26'21"
106
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1u26'29"
107
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 1u26'38"
108
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u27'02"
109
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u28'08"
110
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
op 1u28'50"
111
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
op 1u29'16"
112
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 1u29'17"
113
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
op 1u29'39"
114
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 1u29'59"
115
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1u30'05"
116
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
op 1u30'39"
117
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u31'01"
118
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u31'06"
119
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
op 1u31'09"
120
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 1u32'21"
121
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u37'13"
122
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1u38'43"
123
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u39'15"
124
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u39'17"
125
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 1u39'43"
126
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1u40'13"
127
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
op 1u40'33"
128
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 1u41'18"
129
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u42'03"
130
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 1u42'30"
131
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u43'00"
132
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u45'22"
133
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u45'23"
134
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1u45'33"
135
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
op 1u46'19"
136
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u47'18"
137
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
op 1u48'05"
138
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 1u48'11"
139
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u48'18"
140
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u48'54"
141
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
142
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1u48'59"
143
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 1u50'08"
144
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u50'54"
145
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u51'02"
146
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u51'34"
147
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
op 1u51'46"
148
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1u52'15"
149
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 1u52'27"
150
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u52'39"
151
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u52'54"
152
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
153
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u53'03"
154
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 1u53'44"
155
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 1u53'57"
156
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
op 1u54'45"
157
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u54'48"
158
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u55'05"
159
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u55'12"
160
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u55'17"
161
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u55'47"
162
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u56'45"
163
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1u57'56"
164
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 1u58'04"
165
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
op 1u58'12"
166
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u59'40"
167
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2u00'43"
168
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u02'16"
169
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2u04'22"
170
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2u04'36"
171
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 2u05'25"
172
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2u06'34"
173
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u07'48"
174
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u08'05"
175
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2u08'30"
176
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2u09'52"
177
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2u12'27"
178
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 2u12'34"
179
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 2u14'14"
180
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u14'16"
181
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
op 2u18'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares