En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Profiel
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
17/07
Limoux
Montpellier
192.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
4u20'24"
2
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
3
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
4
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
5
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
7
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
8
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
9
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
12
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
13
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
14
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Arnaud Coyot
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
17
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
18
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
19
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
20
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
23
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
24
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
25
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
26
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
27
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
28
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
29
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
32
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
33
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
34
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
35
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
36
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
37
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
39
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
40
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
41
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
42
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
43
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
44
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
45
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
46
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
47
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
48
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
49
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
50
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
54
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
55
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
56
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
57
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
59
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
60
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
z.t
61
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
62
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
63
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
64
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
66
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
67
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
z.t
68
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
70
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
72
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
73
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
74
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
75
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
76
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
77
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
78
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
79
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
80
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
81
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
82
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
83
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
84
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
85
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
86
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
87
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
88
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
89
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
90
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
92
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
94
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
95
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
96
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
98
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
99
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
100
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
101
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
102
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
103
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
105
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
106
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
107
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
108
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
109
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
111
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
112
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
113
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
114
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
115
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
116
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
117
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
op 23"
118
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
119
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 28"
120
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
op 44"
121
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 49"
122
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
op 51"
124
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'03"
125
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'28"
126
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
127
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1'35"
128
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
130
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
131
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
132
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
133
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
134
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
135
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
136
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
137
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 1'47"
138
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'56"
139
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'19"
140
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
141
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
142
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'38"
143
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
144
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
z.t
145
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
146
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
147
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 3'09"
148
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
z.t
149
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
150
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 3'16"
151
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
152
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
153
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
154
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'32"
155
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
156
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
157
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
158
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 5'00"
159
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
160
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
161
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
162
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
163
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
164
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
165
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
166
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 5'16"
167
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 5'22"
168
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 5'25"
169
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
op 6'10"
170
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares