En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Profiel
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
24/07
Créteil
Paris
95 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
86u12'22"
2
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'34"
3
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
op 2'30"
4
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 3'20"
5
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 3'57"
6
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'55"
7
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
op 6'05"
8
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 7'23"
9
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
op 8'15"
10
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'11"
11
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 10'43"
12
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 11'29"
13
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 16'29"
14
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 18'36"
15
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
op 21'20"
16
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
op 26'23"
17
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
op 27'12"
18
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
op 27'14"
19
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
op 28'54"
20
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 32'41"
21
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 33'04"
22
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36'54"
23
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
op 42'26"
24
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 42'48"
25
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 43'06"
26
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 46'23"
27
Sandy Casar
FDJ
op 50'28"
28
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
op 52'25"
29
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
op 53u16'00"
30
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
op 56'46"
31
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 1u00'48"
32
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
op 1u03'58"
33
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 1u05'09"
34
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u08'28"
35
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
op 1u12'58"
36
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
op 1u14'40"
37
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1u14'42"
38
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1u14'51"
39
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
op 1u22'04"
40
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
op 1u24'21"
41
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
op 1u25'25"
42
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1u25'37"
43
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 1u27'43"
44
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1u30'56"
45
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1u31'48"
46
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u34'06"
47
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
op 1u34'51"
48
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 1u35'18"
49
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 1u37'57"
50
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1u39'58"
51
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u43'47"
52
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
op 1u43'49"
53
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 1u44'39"
54
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u44'41"
55
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u44'45"
56
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
op 1u45'16"
57
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
op 1u46'09"
58
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 1u47'02"
59
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
op 1u51'08"
60
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1u51'19"
61
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u52'21"
62
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1u53'22"
63
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u54'11"
64
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 1u56'12"
65
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1u58'43"
66
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u59'47"
67
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1u59'56"
68
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
op 2u03'15"
69
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u03'56"
70
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 2u06'35"
71
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 2u07'26"
72
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 2u09'24"
73
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
op 2u10'05"
74
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2u11'51"
75
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u12'28"
76
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 2u14'56"
77
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
op 2u17'27"
78
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
op 2u17'58"
79
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
op 2u18'19"
80
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2u22'54"
81
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
op 2u24'29"
82
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 2u25'49"
83
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 2u27'12"
84
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
op 2u27'13"
85
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2u27'28"
86
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 2u28'27"
87
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u29'24"
88
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2u29'47"
89
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2u30'09"
90
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 2u31'34"
91
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 2u31'47"
92
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 2u32'00"
93
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
op 2u35'45"
94
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u36'14"
95
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 2u36'26"
96
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
op 2u37'25"
97
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
op 2u37'37"
98
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
op 2u41'04"
99
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 2u41'41"
100
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u47'07"
101
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 2u47'49"
102
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
op 2u49'23"
103
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 2u49'37"
104
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 2u49'49"
105
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 2u53'50"
106
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
op 2u53'59"
107
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
op 2u54'20"
108
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
op 2u55'25"
109
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
op 3u00'00"
110
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u00'04"
111
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u00'44"
112
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
op 3u00'59"
113
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3u01'51"
114
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 3u03'47"
115
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 3u04'47"
116
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 3u06'29"
117
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u07'07"
118
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
op 3u07'10"
119
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
op 3u07'31"
120
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
op 3u08'34"
121
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
op 3u08'41"
122
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
op 3u10'19"
123
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 3u10'36"
124
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
op 3u11'47"
125
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 3u13'43"
126
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3u13'44"
127
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
op 3u14'15"
128
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
op 3u14'29"
130
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3u15'05"
131
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
op 3u15'12"
132
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 3u15'39"
133
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3u16'00"
134
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u16'38"
135
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
op 3u16'58"
136
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3u17'11"
137
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 3u18'07"
138
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
op 3u19'46"
139
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 3u20'02"
140
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
op 3u20'07"
141
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3u21'39"
142
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3u22'32"
143
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3u23'30"
144
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 3u26'22"
145
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3u28'00"
146
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u29'04"
147
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
op 3u29'07"
148
Arnaud Coyot
Saur - Sojasun
op 3u29'20"
149
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u30'17"
150
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u30'22"
151
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 3u30'35"
152
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 3u31'30"
153
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
op 3u31'42"
154
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3u33'25"
155
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 3u34'37"
156
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3u35'04"
157
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3u36'53"
158
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 3u38'13"
159
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3u38'32"
160
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
op 3u38'34"
161
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3u39'56"
162
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
op 3u43'17"
163
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3u44'00"
164
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 3u44'08"
165
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3u45'26"
166
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 3u54'35"
167
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3u57'43"
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNQ
Lars Boom
Rabobank
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
DNF
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNS
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
DNQ
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNS
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
DNS
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
DNS
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
DNF
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
DNS
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
DNF
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
DNS
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
DNF
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
DNQ
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
DNF
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
DNF
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares