En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
03/07
Rotterdam
Rotterdam
8.9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
10'00"
2
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Columbia
op 10"
3
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
op 20"
4
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
op 22"
5
Geraint Thomas
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 23"
7
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
op 28"
8
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
9
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 32"
10
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
op 35"
11
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
13
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
14
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
15
Rubén Plaza Molina
Caisse d'Epargne
op 36"
16
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
17
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
18
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
op 38"
19
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
z.t
20
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
21
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Transitions
op 39"
22
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
23
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Andriy Grivko
Astana
op 40"
25
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
26
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
z.t
27
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
op 41"
28
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
30
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
op 42"
31
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
op 43"
32
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 44"
33
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
34
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 45"
35
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
op 46"
36
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
37
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
38
Damien Monier
Cofidis
op 47"
39
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 48"
40
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
41
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
op 49"
42
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
43
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
44
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
z.t
45
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
46
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
47
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
49
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
50
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
51
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
52
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
op 50"
53
Roger Kluge
Team Milram
z.t
54
Simon Gerrans
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
55
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
56
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 51"
57
Alexandr Pliuschin
Team Katusha
z.t
58
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
op 52"
59
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
61
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
z.t
62
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Doimo
op 53"
63
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
64
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
65
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 54"
66
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
67
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
68
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
70
Carlos Sastre Candil
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
71
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
op 55"
72
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
73
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
74
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
op 56"
75
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
76
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
77
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
78
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
z.t
79
Fränk Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
op 57"
80
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
z.t
81
Adam Hansen
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
82
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 58"
83
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
op 59"
84
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
85
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
86
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
87
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
88
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
89
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
90
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'00"
91
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
92
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
93
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
94
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
op 1'01"
95
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'02"
97
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
z.t
98
Mickael Delage
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'03"
99
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Footon - Servetto
z.t
100
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
op 1'04"
101
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
102
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ
z.t
103
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
104
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 1'05"
105
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
z.t
106
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
108
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'06"
109
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
110
Nicolas Vogondy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
111
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
112
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
113
Stephen Cummings
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 1'07"
114
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
115
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
op 1'08"
116
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
117
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
z.t
118
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
119
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
120
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
121
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
op 1'09"
122
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
123
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
Footon - Servetto
z.t
124
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
z.t
125
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
126
Charles Wegelius
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'10"
127
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
128
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
129
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
130
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
z.t
131
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
z.t
132
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
133
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
op 1'11"
134
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'12"
135
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
136
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
137
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
138
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
op 1'13"
139
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
140
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
141
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
142
Fabio Felline
Footon - Servetto
z.t
143
Anthony Charteau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 1'14"
144
Grega Bole
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
145
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 1'15"
146
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
147
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
op 1'16"
148
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
149
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
150
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
151
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
z.t
152
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 1'17"
153
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
op 1'18"
154
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
155
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
z.t
156
Eros Capecchi
Footon - Servetto
op 1'19"
157
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
158
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
159
Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
z.t
160
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
161
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
162
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Doimo
op 1'20"
163
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
164
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
165
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'21"
166
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
167
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
168
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
169
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
op 1'22"
170
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
171
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
172
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
173
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
174
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
175
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
176
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
op 1'23"
177
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
178
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
op 1'24"
179
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
180
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
181
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'25"
182
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
183
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'27"
184
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
op 1'28"
185
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
186
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
op 1'29"
187
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 1'31"
188
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Astana
z.t
189
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'33"
190
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
op 1'34"
191
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
op 1'37"
192
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Footon - Servetto
op 1'38"
193
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'39"
194
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Footon - Servetto
op 1'40"
195
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
op 1'42"
196
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 3'32"
197
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Footon - Servetto
op 6'20"
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares