En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
26/07
Montereau-Fault-Yonne
Paris
164 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas
210
2
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
135
3
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
126
4
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
111
5
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
99
6
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
89
7
Fränk Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
88
8
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
86
9
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
86
10
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
84
11
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Silence - Lotto
76
12
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
67
13
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
66
14
Brice Feillu
Agritubel
64
15
Bradley Wiggins
Garmin - Slipstream
57
16
Lance Armstrong
Astana
51
17
Tony Martin
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
48
18
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
46
19
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
45
20
Andreas Klöden
Astana
38
21
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
38
22
Cadel Evans
Silence - Lotto
35
23
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
34
24
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
32
25
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
31
26
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
26
27
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
26
28
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
25
29
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
24
30
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
24
31
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
24
32
Laurent Lefevre
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
23
33
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
23
34
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
23
35
George Hincapie
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
21
36
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre - NGC
20
37
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Slipstream
20
38
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
18
39
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
17
40
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas
17
41
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
42
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
14
43
Carlos Sastre Candil
Cervélo Test Team
14
44
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
14
45
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Astana
14
46
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
13
47
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Astana
12
48
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
12
49
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
12
50
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
11
51
David Millar
Garmin - Slipstream
11
52
Christophe Moreau
Agritubel
11
53
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
11
54
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
10
55
Jussi Veikkanen
Française des Jeux
9
56
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
57
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Slipstream
7
58
Peter Velits
Team Milram
7
59
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
6
60
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
6
61
Anthony Geslin
Française des Jeux
6
62
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
6
63
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
5
64
Marcin Sapa
Lampre - NGC
5
65
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
5
66
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
5
67
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
4
68
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Slipstream
4
69
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
4
70
Maxime Bouet
Agritubel
4
71
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
4
72
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
4
73
Alexandre Botcharov
Team Katusha
3
74
Geoffroy Lequatre
Agritubel
3
75
Daniele Righi
Lampre - NGC
3
76
David Loosli
Lampre - NGC
3
77
Sylvain Calzati
Agritubel
3
78
Markus Fothen
Team Milram
3
79
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
3
80
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
81
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
2
82
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
2
83
Daniele Bennati
Liquigas
2
84
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
1
85
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Slipstream
1
86
Mickael Delage
Silence - Lotto
1
87
Stef Clement
Rabobank
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares