En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
02/08
Melun
Paris
147 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Marco Pantani
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
92u49'46"
2
Jan Ullrich
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
op 3'21"
3
Bobby Julich
Cofidis
op 4'08"
4
Christophe Rinero
Cofidis
op 9'16"
5
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 11'16"
6
Jean-Cyril Robin
US Postal Service
op 14'57"
7
Roland Meier
Cofidis
op 15'13"
8
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Bricobi
op 16'07"
9
Giuseppe Di Grande
Mapei - Bricobi
op 17'35"
10
Axel Merckx
Team Polti
op 17'39"
11
Bjarne Riis
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
op 19'10"
12
Dariusz Baranowski
US Postal Service
op 19'58"
13
Stéphane Heulot
La Française des Jeux
op 20'57"
14
Leonardo Piepoli
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
op 22'45"
15
Bo Hamburger
Casino
op 26'39"
16
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Lotto - Mobistar
op 27'20"
17
Kevin Livingston
Cofidis
op 34'03"
18
Jörg Jaksche
Team Polti
op 35'41"
19
Peter Farazijn
Lotto - Mobistar
op 36'10"
20
Andrei Teteriouk
Lotto - Mobistar
op 37'03"
21
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
op 37'25"
22
Laurent Madouas
Lotto - Mobistar
op 39'54"
23
Geert Verheyen
Lotto - Mobistar
op 41'23"
24
Cédric Vasseur
GAN
op 42'14"
25
Evgueni Berzin
La Française des Jeux
op 42'51"
26
Thierry Bourguignon
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 43'53"
27
Georg Totschnig
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
op 50'13"
28
Benoît Salmon
Casino
op 51'18"
29
Alberto Elli
Casino
op 1u00'13"
30
Philippe Bordenave
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 1u05'55"
31
Christophe Agnolutto
Casino
op 1u11'03"
32
Oscar Pozzi
Asics - CGA
op 1u14'54"
33
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
op 1u16'21"
34
Patrick Jonker
Rabobank
op 1u16'49"
35
Pascal Chanteur
Casino
op 1u19'32"
36
Massimiliano Lelli
Cofidis
op 1u20'15"
37
Massimo Podenzana
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 1u20'47"
38
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service
op 1u22'40"
39
Denis Leproux
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 1u25'05"
40
Beat Zberg
Rabobank
op 1u26'08"
41
Lylian Lebreton
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 1u28'19"
42
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Bricobi
op 1u29'22"
43
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
op 1u29'27"
44
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
op 1u29'37"
45
Peter Meinert Nielsen
US Postal Service
op 1u29'52"
46
Riccardo Forconi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 1u30'33"
47
Fabio Sacchi
Team Polti
op 1u31'53"
48
Marty Jemison
US Postal Service
op 1u34'27"
49
Nicolas Jalabert
Cofidis
op 1u38'45"
50
Massimo Donati
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
op 1u38'59"
51
Tyler Hamilton
US Postal Service
op 1u39'53"
52
Simone Borgheresi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 1u40'04"
53
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
op 1u40'39"
54
Stuart O'Grady
GAN
op 1u46'04"
55
Filippo Simeoni
Asics - CGA
op 1u47'19"
56
Jens Heppner
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
op 1u50'43"
57
François Simon
GAN
op 1u52'41"
58
Frankie Andreu
US Postal Service
op 1u53'44"
59
Thierry Gouvenou
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 1u55'20"
60
Roberto Conti
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 1u55'33"
61
Laurent Desbiens
Cofidis
op 1u56'28"
62
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
op 1u56'57"
63
Robbie McEwen
Rabobank
op 1u57'30"
64
Paul Van Hyfte
Lotto - Mobistar
op 1u58'02"
65
Jacky Durand
Casino
op 1u59'42"
66
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
op 2u00'35"
67
Frédéric Guesdon
La Française des Jeux
op 2u05'08"
68
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - Bricobi
op 2u06'16"
69
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Mobistar
op 2u06'17"
70
Magnus Backstedt
GAN
op 2u08'30"
71
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
op 2u10'19"
72
Fabiano Fontanelli
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 2u11'37"
73
Stefano Zanini
Mapei - Bricobi
op 2u12'11"
74
Alain Turicchia
Asics - CGA
op 2u14'12"
75
Mirco Crepaldi
Team Polti
op 2u15'05"
76
Diego Ferrari
Asics - CGA
op 2u15'46"
77
Xavier Jan
La Française des Jeux
op 2u15'51"
78
Pascal Lino
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 2u16'13"
79
Fabio Roscioli
Asics - CGA
op 2u17'53"
80
Christian Henn
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
op 2u19'52"
81
Vjatjeslav Djavanian
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 2u21'31"
82
Rossano Brasi
Team Polti
op 2u22'10"
83
Jens Voigt
GAN
op 2u25'14"
84
Pascal Derame
US Postal Service
op 2u26'25"
85
Tom Steels
Mapei - Bricobi
op 2u26'30"
86
Eros Poli
GAN
op 2u31'56"
87
Alexei Sivakov
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 2u33'19"
88
Aart Vierhouten
Rabobank
op 2u35'06"
89
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
op 2u36'32"
90
Paolo Fornaciari
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
op 2u37'50"
91
Massimiliano Mori
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
op 2u38'12"
92
Bart Leysen
Mapei - Bricobi
op 2u39'43"
93
Francesco Frattini
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
op 2u43'16"
94
Franck Bouyer
La Française des Jeux
op 2u43'45"
95
Mario Traversoni
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 2u44'42"
96
Damien Nazon
La Française des Jeux
op 3u12'15"
Sergueï Ivanov
TVM - Farm Frites
DNS
Servais Knaven
TVM - Farm Frites
DNS
Sergei Outschakov
TVM - Farm Frites
DNS
Bart Voskamp
TVM - Farm Frites
DNS
Steven de Jongh
TVM - Farm Frites
DNS
Stephane Barthe
Casino
DNF
Jeroen Blijlevens
TVM - Farm Frites
DNF
Francisco Benitez Esbri
Vitalicio Seguros
DNS
Santiago Blanco Gil
Vitalicio Seguros
DNS
Francisco Cabello Luque
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNS
Angel Luis Casero Moreno
Vitalicio Seguros
DNS
Fernando Escartín Coti
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNS
Andrea Ferrigato
Vitalicio Seguros
DNS
José Javier Gomez Gonzalo
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNS
Santos Gonzalez Capilla
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNS
Prudencio Indurain Larraya
Vitalicio Seguros
DNS
Luc Leblanc
Team Polti
DNS
Rodolfo Massi
Casino
DNS
Maximilian Sciandri
La Française des Jeux
DNS
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNS
José Angel Vidal Martinez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNS
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
DNF
Manuel Beltran Martinez
Banesto
DNF
Ermanno Brignoli
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Rafael Diaz Justo
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Banesto
DNF
Marcelino Garcia Alonso
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Orlando Sergio Gomes Rodrigues
Banesto
DNF
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Francisco Javier Mauleón Unsain
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Nicola Minali
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Miguel Angel Pena Caceres
Banesto
DNF
Luis Pérez Rodriguez
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Jose-Roberto Sierra Aguerro
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Cesar Solaun Solana
Banesto
DNF
Alessandro Spezialetti
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - Bricobi
DNF
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
DNF
José Maria Jimenez Sastre
Banesto
DNF
José Luis Rodríguez
DNF
Jan Svorada
Mapei - Bricobi
DNF
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
DNS
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Banesto
DNF
Fabio Baldato
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Sergio Barbero
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Leonardo Guidi
Team Polti
DNF
Juan José De Los Angeles Segui
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
DNF
Eddy Seigneur
GAN
OTL
Joona Laukka
Lotto - Mobistar
DNS
Vladislav Bobrik
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Abraham Olano Manzano
Banesto
DNF
Lars Michaelsen
TVM - Farm Frites
OTL
Carlo Marino Bianchi
Asics - CGA
DNF
Johan Bruyneel
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez
Vitalicio Seguros
DNF
Roberto Caruso
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Stefano Casagranda
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Francesco Casagrande
Cofidis
DNF
Carlos Alberto Contreras Cano
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Gian Matteo Fagnini
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
DNF
David Garcia Marquina
Vitalicio Seguros
DNF
Philippe Gaumont
Cofidis
DNF
Jaan Kirsipuu
Casino
DNF
Dmitri Konyshev
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Emmanuel Magnien
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Frédéric Moncassin
GAN
DNF
Laurent Roux
TVM - Farm Frites
DNF
Mario Scirea
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
DNF
Alexandr Shefer
Asics - CGA
DNF
Alessio Bongioni
Asics - CGA
DNF
Mario Cipollini
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
DNF
Roberto Pistore
Riso Scotti - MG
OTL
Oliverio Rincon Quintana
Vitalicio Seguros
OTL
Laurent Brochard
Festina - Lotus
DNS
Laurent Dufaux
Festina - Lotus
DNS
Pascal Herve
Festina - Lotus
DNS
Armin Meier
Festina - Lotus
DNS
Christophe Moreau
Festina - Lotus
DNS
Didier Rous
Festina - Lotus
DNS
Neil Stephens
Festina - Lotus
DNS
Richard Virenque
Festina - Lotus
DNS
Alex Zülle
Festina - Lotus
DNS
Fabrizio Guidi
Team Polti
DNF
Silvio Martinello
Team Polti
DNS
Francisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez
Vitalicio Seguros
DNF
Federico De Beni
Riso Scotti - MG
DNF
Samuele Schiavina
Asics - CGA
DNF
Chris Boardman
GAN
DNF
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
DNF
Ludovic Auger
Big Mat-Auber 93
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares