En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
21/07
Albi
Alès
235 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Moreno Argentin
Ariostea
6u21'22"
2
Thomas Wegmüller
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
op 1'07"
3
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
op 1'12"
4
Maurizio Fondriest
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1'14"
5
Frans Maassen
Buckler
z.t
6
Valerio Tebaldi
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
7
Rolf Gölz
Ariostea
z.t
8
Philippe Louviot
Toshiba
z.t
9
Dominik Krieger
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
10
Eddy Schurer
TVM-Sanyo
op 1'38"
11
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
12
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
13
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
14
Frank Van Den Abeele
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
15
Enrico Zaina
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
16
Javier Murguialday Chasco
Amaya Seguros
z.t
17
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 1'51"
18
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Carrera - Vagabond
op 1'53"
19
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
20
Hendrik Redant
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
21
Laurent Jalabert
Toshiba
z.t
22
Andreas Kappes
Histor - Sigma
z.t
23
Jean-Claude Colotti
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
24
Philippe Casado
Z - Peugeot
z.t
25
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
26
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
27
Rudy Verdonck
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
28
Luc Leblanc
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
29
Remig Stumpf
Histor - Sigma
z.t
30
Bjarne Riis
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
31
Frederic Vichot
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
32
Francisco Javier Mauleón Unsain
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
33
Pascal Simon
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
34
Dominique Arnould
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
35
Alberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
36
Patrice Esnault
Amaya Seguros
z.t
37
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
z.t
38
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
z.t
39
Gerrit de Vries
Buckler
z.t
40
Jean-Claude Bagot
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
41
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
42
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
z.t
43
Denis Roux
Toshiba
z.t
44
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
z.t
45
Thierry Laurent
R.M.O.
z.t
46
Gérard Rué
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
47
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
48
Thierry Bourguignon
Toshiba
z.t
49
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
z.t
50
Marc van Orsouw
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
51
Per Johnny Pedersen
Amaya Seguros
z.t
52
Jerome Simon
Z - Peugeot
z.t
53
Thierry Marie
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
54
Laurent Fignon
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
55
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
56
Andy Hampsten
Motorola
z.t
57
Dominique Arnaud
Banesto
z.t
58
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
Banesto
z.t
59
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
O.N.C.E.
z.t
60
Henri Manders
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
61
Andy Bishop
Motorola
z.t
62
Gert-Jan Theunisse
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
63
Didier Virvaleix
Histor - Sigma
z.t
64
Peter Stevenhaagen
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
65
Stefano Zanatta
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
66
Jan Schur
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
67
Christian Chaubet
Toshiba
z.t
68
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
69
Enrique Gerrikagoita Meabe
Amaya Seguros
z.t
70
Pascal Richard
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
71
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
72
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
z.t
73
Uwe Ampler
Histor - Sigma
z.t
74
Twan Poels
Buckler
z.t
75
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
76
Johan Bruyneel
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
77
Thomas Barth
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
78
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
79
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
80
Dag Otto Lauritzen
Motorola
z.t
81
Jose Manuel Oliveira Boga
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
82
Vassili Jdanov
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
83
Alberto-Luis Camargo Gonzalez
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
84
Robert Millar
Z - Peugeot
z.t
85
Laurent Pillon
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
86
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
z.t
87
Arsenio Chaparro Cardoso
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
88
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
Banesto
z.t
89
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
z.t
90
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
z.t
91
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
z.t
92
Roberto Gusmeroli
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
93
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
94
Marco Giovannetti
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
95
Phil Anderson
Motorola
z.t
96
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
97
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
98
Javier Duch Ballestar
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
99
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
100
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
101
François Lemarchand
Z - Peugeot
z.t
102
Alessandro Giannelli
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
103
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
104
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
105
Steven Rooks
Buckler
z.t
106
Nico Emonds
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
107
Patrick Jacobs
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
108
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
109
Eric Boyer
Z - Peugeot
z.t
110
Fabrice Philipot
Banesto
z.t
111
Olaf Lurvik
Toshiba
z.t
112
Guido Winterberg
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
113
Camillo Passera
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
114
Etienne De Wilde
Histor - Sigma
z.t
115
Roberto Conti
Ariostea
z.t
116
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
z.t
117
Jean-François Bernard
Banesto
z.t
118
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
z.t
119
Marco Lietti
Ariostea
z.t
120
Henry Cardenas Orduz
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
121
Johnny Weltz
O.N.C.E.
z.t
122
Roland Le Clerc
Amaya Seguros
z.t
123
Urs Zimmermann
Motorola
z.t
124
Vladimir Pulnikov
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
125
Sergei Uslamin
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
126
Steve Bauer
Motorola
z.t
127
Pascal Lance
Toshiba
z.t
128
Christophe Lavainne
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
129
Alfred Achermann
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
130
Dimitri Zhdanov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
131
Ronan Pensec
Amaya Seguros
z.t
132
Fernando Quevedo Salazar
Amaya Seguros
z.t
133
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
134
Greg LeMond
Z - Peugeot
z.t
135
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
z.t
136
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z - Peugeot
z.t
137
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
O.N.C.E.
z.t
138
Wiebren Veenstra
Buckler
z.t
139
Sean Yates
Motorola
z.t
140
Yvon Madiot
R.M.O.
z.t
141
Marc Madiot
R.M.O.
z.t
142
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
143
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
144
Ron Kiefel
Motorola
z.t
145
Jan Nevens
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
146
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
147
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Banesto
z.t
148
Rolf Järmann
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
149
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
z.t
150
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
151
Francisco Espinosa Sempere
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
152
Sammie Moreels
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
153
Werner Stutz
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
154
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
155
Jesus Montoya Alarcon
Amaya Seguros
z.t
156
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
157
Ludwig Willems
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
158
Jan Siemons
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
159
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
z.t
160
Lawrence Roche
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
161
Henri Abadie
Toshiba
z.t
162
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
163
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
O.N.C.E.
z.t
164
Miguel Angel Martinez Torres
O.N.C.E.
z.t
165
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
166
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
167
Francis Moreau
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
168
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
169
Dmitri Konyshev
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
170
Jure Pavlic
Carrera - Vagabond
op 8'14"
171
Rob Harmeling
TVM-Sanyo
op 10'19"
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares