En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9a
Étape 9b
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
25/07
Fontenay-sous-Bois
Paris
187 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
92u08'46"
2
Joop Zoetemelk
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 6'21"
3
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 8'59"
4
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
op 9'24"
5
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 12'16"
6
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
op 13'21"
7
Daniel Willems
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 15'33"
8
Raymond Martin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 15'35"
9
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
op 17'01"
10
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka
op 17'09"
11
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 17'21"
12
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 19'52"
13
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 20'02"
14
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Wolber - Spidel
op 25'11"
15
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 27'17"
16
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
op 31'35"
17
Kim Andersen
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 31'57"
18
Jacques Michaud
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 32'21"
19
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
op 32'37"
20
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 34'22"
21
Stefan Mutter
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
op 35'02"
22
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
op 35'48"
23
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 44'09"
24
René Martens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
op 44'28"
25
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
op 44'37"
26
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
op 45'31"
27
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
op 46'58"
28
Johan De Muynck
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 48'51"
29
Christian Seznec
Wolber - Spidel
op 49'28"
30
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
31
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
op 50'21"
32
Gerard Veldscholten
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 51'30"
33
Mario Beccia
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 52'35"
34
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 52'59"
35
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
op 53'48"
36
Dominique Arnaud
Wolber - Spidel
op 54'12"
37
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka
op 54'29"
38
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 55'05"
39
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 55'30"
40
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
op 56'48"
41
Patrick Bonnet
Renault - Elf
op 57'16"
42
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 1u00'00"
43
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 1u00'33"
44
René Bittinger
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 1u00'53"
45
Régis Clère
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 1u00'55"
46
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 1u02'29"
47
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 1u03'41"
48
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 1u04'58"
49
Jean-Francois Chaurin
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 1u05'57"
50
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
op 1u08'24"
51
Pierre-Henri Mentheour
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 1u10'47"
52
Leo van Vliet
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 1u12'18"
53
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 1u13'22"
54
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Splendor - Wickes
op 1u14'56"
55
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Wolber - Spidel
op 1u15'56"
56
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 1u17'04"
57
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka
op 1u20'21"
58
Luciano Loro
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 1u22'49"
59
Pierre Le Bigaut
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 1u23'00"
60
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 1u23'04"
61
Ludo De Keulenaer
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 1u24'55"
62
Marc Durant
Wolber - Spidel
op 1u27'23"
63
Ronald De Witte
Capri Sonne
op 1u27'56"
64
Dominique Garde
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 1u29'14"
65
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina
op 1u30'07"
66
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 1u30'56"
67
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka
op 1u31'00"
68
Eric Van de Wiele
Capri Sonne
op 1u31'21"
69
Josef Wehrli
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
70
Antonio Coll Pontanilla
Teka
op 1u32'02"
71
Marc Gomez
Wolber - Spidel
op 1u33'00"
72
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
op 1u33'56"
73
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
op 1u35'23"
74
Jean-Francois Rault
Wolber - Spidel
op 1u41'55"
75
Jan Wijnants
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 1u42'19"
76
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 1u42'50"
77
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 1u43'05"
78
Harald Maier
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
op 1u43'50"
79
Mike Gutmann
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
op 1u43'58"
80
Jean Chassang
Wolber - Spidel
op 1u44'21"
81
Pol Verschuere
Vermeer - Thijs
op 1u46'49"
82
Cédric Rossier
Cilo - Aufina
op 1u47'08"
83
Patrick Moerlen
Cilo - Aufina
op 1u48'07"
84
Dany Schoonbaert
Vermeer - Thijs
op 1u48'57"
85
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
op 1u51'17"
86
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Elf
op 1u52'06"
87
Eric McKenzie
Capri Sonne
op 1u54'31"
88
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
89
Claude Vincendeau
Wolber - Spidel
op 1u56'33"
90
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
op 1u56'42"
91
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
op 1u58'36"
92
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
op 1u59'27"
93
Roger De Cnijf
Vermeer - Thijs
op 1u59'58"
94
Patrick Versluys
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 2u05'33"
95
Erwin Lienhard
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
op 2u07'51"
96
Pascal Guyot
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 2u09'00"
97
Eugène Urbany
Splendor - Wickes
op 2u09'15"
98
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina
op 2u10'46"
99
Jan van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
op 2u11'19"
100
Marcel Laurens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
op 2u11'51"
101
Guy Janiszewski
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 2u13'13"
102
Adrie van der Poel
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
op 2u14'41"
103
Siegfried Hekimi
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
op 2u15'00"
104
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 2u15'33"
105
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina
op 2u15'35"
106
Antonio Bevilacqua
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 2u15'58"
107
Hubert Graignic
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 2u17'01"
108
Frans Van Vlierberghe
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 2u18'07"
109
Alfredo Chinetti
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 2u19'26"
110
Felipe Yañez de la Torre
Teka
op 2u22'13"
111
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 2u22'54"
112
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina
op 2u26'41"
113
Fiorenzo Aliverti
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 2u27'34"
114
Andre Chappuis
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 2u28'19"
115
André Chalmel
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 2u33'49"
116
Carlo Tonon
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 2u34'33"
117
Dirk Wayenberg
Capri Sonne
op 2u38'22"
118
Benny Van Brabant
Splendor - Wickes
op 2u38'57"
119
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina
op 2u39'32"
120
Giuliano Biatta
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 2u45'10"
121
Enzo Serpelloni
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 2u46'18"
122
Juan Carlos Alonso Deteano
Teka
op 2u51'22"
123
Alain De Roo
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 2u51'59"
124
Yvon Bertin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 2u55'28"
125
Werner Devos
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 3u04'44"
Dietrich Thurau
Hoonved - Bottecchia
DNS
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
DNF
Alfonso Dal Pian
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
DNF
Paul Wellens
Splendor - Wickes
DNS
Franky De Gendt
Vermeer - Thijs
OTL
Guido Bontempi
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
DNF
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
DNF
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes
DNF
Daniel Gisiger
Hoonved - Bottecchia
DNF
Jos Jacobs
Vermeer - Thijs
DNF
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
DNF
Hans Känel
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
DNF
Gerard Kerbrat
Wolber - Spidel
DNF
Luigino Moro
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
DNF
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes
DNF
Luciano Rui
Hoonved - Bottecchia
DNF
Modesto Urrutibeazcoa Valencia
Teka
DNF
Jan Wijnants
Boule d Or - Sunair
DNF
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
DNF
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
DNS
Jos Schipper
Splendor - Wickes
DNS
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
DNS
Ludo Frijns
Boule d Or - Sunair
DNF
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute - Motobecane
DNF
Giovanni Battaglin
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
DNS
Luc Desmet
Splendor - Wickes
DNF
Jan Raas
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
DNF
Guy Gallopin
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
DNF
Walter Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes
DNF
Silvestro Milani
Hoonved - Bottecchia
DNF
Benedetto Patellaro
Hoonved - Bottecchia
DNF
Amilcare Sgalbazzi
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
DNF
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
DNF
Gregor Braun
Capri Sonne
DNF
Peter Zijerveld
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
DNS
Francisco Ramon Albelda Tormo
Teka
DNF
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Vermeer - Thijs
DNF
Johnny Broers
Splendor - Wickes
DNF
Raimund Dietzen
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
DNF
Hans Neumayer
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
DNF
Bert Oosterbosch
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
DNF
Christian Levavasseur
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
DNS
José Luis Rodriguez Inguanzo
Teka
DNF
Rik Van Linden
Hoonved - Bottecchia
DNF
Jean-Marie Grezet
Cilo - Aufina
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares