En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1a
Étape 1b
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7a
Étape 7b
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
20/07
Fontenay-sous-Bois
Paris
186 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
109u19'14"
2
Hennie Kuiper
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 6'55"
3
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
op 7'56"
4
Johan De Muynck
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
op 12'24"
5
Joaquim Agostinho
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
op 15'37"
6
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
op 16'16"
7
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
op 16'33"
8
Ludo Peeters
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 20'45"
9
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 21'03"
10
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 21'10"
11
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 22'41"
12
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 25'28"
13
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
op 27'43"
14
Jostein Wilmann
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
op 28'04"
15
Régis Ovion
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
op 29'48"
16
Lucien Van Impe
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
op 32'55"
17
Bernard Thevenet
Teka - Campagnolo
op 32'59"
18
Ludo Loos
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
op 36'36"
19
Jo Maas
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
op 36'44"
20
Vicente Belda Vicedo
Kelme
op 42'42"
21
Patrick Busolini
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
op 45'35"
22
Gery Verlinden
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 52'17"
23
Ferdinand Julien
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
op 52'37"
24
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
op 54'05"
25
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka - Campagnolo
op 55'17"
26
Eddy Schepers
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
op 55'32"
27
Daniel Plummer
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
op 58'46"
28
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 58'51"
29
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
op 58'54"
30
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
op 59'06"
31
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 59'11"
32
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 1u01'06"
33
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 1u01'30"
34
Patrick Bonnet
Renault - Gitane
op 1u01'38"
35
Pedro Torres Cruces
Kelme
op 1u02'25"
36
Bert Oosterbosch
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 1u02'59"
37
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Teka - Campagnolo
op 1u05'03"
38
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 1u06'23"
39
Guido Van Calster
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
op 1u06'46"
40
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 1u07'11"
41
Marco Antonio Martins Chagas
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
op 1u07'34"
42
Rudy Pevenage
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 1u08'02"
43
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
op 1u09'34"
44
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
op 1u11'18"
45
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 1u11'32"
46
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 1u11'52"
47
Ludo Delcroix
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 1u16'14"
48
Jean-Raymond Toso
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
op 1u19'20"
49
Graham Jones
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 1u20'33"
50
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
op 1u20'58"
51
Leo van Vliet
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 1u21'38"
52
Joseph Borguet
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
op 1u22'02"
53
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 1u22'25"
54
José Luis Mayoz Aizpurua
Teka - Campagnolo
op 1u22'41"
55
Patrice Thevenard
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
op 1u23'47"
56
Paul Wellens
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 1u23'53"
57
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka - Campagnolo
op 1u25'10"
58
Alain Vigneron
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
op 1u25'23"
59
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 1u25'30"
60
Jos Jacobs
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 1u25'44"
61
Didier Lebaud
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
op 1u26'44"
62
Hans-Peter Jakst
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
op 1u27'59"
63
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
op 1u28'49"
64
Marcel Laurens
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
op 1u29'36"
65
Pol Verschuere
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 1u30'05"
66
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
op 1u31'03"
67
Dirk Wayenberg
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 1u31'07"
68
Ludwig Wijnants
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 1u31'09"
69
Jan Jonkers
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
op 1u32'36"
70
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Renault - Gitane
op 1u32'59"
71
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 1u38'11"
72
Jacques Michaud
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
op 1u41'36"
73
Eric Van de Wiele
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 1u41'38"
74
Jean Chassang
Renault - Gitane
op 1u44'34"
75
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 1u44'51"
76
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Gitane
op 1u45'09"
77
Joël Gallopin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
op 1u46'12"
78
Herman Beysens
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
op 1u48'19"
79
Patrick Pevenage
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
op 1u49'54"
80
Jorge Fortia Marti
Kelme
op 1u52'22"
81
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Gitane
op 1u53'09"
82
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
op 1u57'08"
83
Jos Schipper
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
op 1u59'29"
84
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 1u59'40"
85
Gerhard Schönbacher
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
op 2u10'52"
Bernard Quilfen
Renault - Gitane
DSQ
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Renault - Gitane
DNF
Ronny Claes
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
DNF
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
DNF
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
DNS
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
DNF
Erich Jagsch
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
DSQ
Charly Jochums
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
DSQ
Michel Pollentier
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
DNS
Jacques Osmont
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
DSQ
Marc Dierickx
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
DNF
Frank Hoste
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
DNF
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
DNF
Paul De Keyser
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
DNF
Jean-Marie Michel
La Redoute - Motobecane
DNS
Juan Pujol Pages
Kelme
DSQ
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Gitane
DNF
Alain Desaever
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
DNF
Philippe Durel
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
DNF
Dirk Heirweg
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
DNF
Hans Langerijs
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
DNF
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
DNF
Alain Meslet
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
DNF
Cees Priem
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
DNF
Jan Raas
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
DNF
Dominique Sanders
Teka - Campagnolo
DNF
Hennie Stamsnijder
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
DNF
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Gitane
DNS
Alain De Carvalho
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
DNF
Benjamin Vermeulen
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
DNS
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Gitane
DNF
Marc Renier
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
DNS
Dietrich Thurau
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
DNS
Rolf Haller
Teka - Campagnolo
DNF
Felipe Yañez de la Torre
Kelme
DNF
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kelme
DNF
Jesus Guzman Delgado
Kelme
DNF
Manuel Esparza Sanz
Teka - Campagnolo
DNF
Paulinho Martinez Barredo
Teka - Campagnolo
DNF
Philippe Tesniere
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
DNF
Francisco Ramon Albelda Tormo
Kelme
DNF
René Bittinger
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
OTL
Francisco Fernandez Moreno
Kelme
OTL
Andres Oliva Sanchez
Kelme
OTL
Bert Pronk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares