En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6a
Étape 6b
Étape 7
Étape 8a
Étape 8b
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19a
Étape 19b
Étape 20
Étape 21a
Étape 21b
Étape 22
17/07
Bagnères-de-Bigorre
Pau
141.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
4u19'20"
2
Ronald De Witte
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
3
Andres Oliva Sanchez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
4
Juan Santiago Zurano Jerez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
5
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 3'14"
6
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
7
Herman Van Springel
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
8
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
9
Wilfried Wesemael
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
10
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
11
Michael Wright
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
12
Domingo Perurena
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
13
Willy Van Neste
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
14
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
15
Mariano Martinez
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
16
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
z.t
17
Wladimiro Panizza
Brooklyn
z.t
18
Christian Raymond
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
19
Fausto Bertoglio
Brooklyn
z.t
20
André Dierickx
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
21
Jean-Claude Misac
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
22
Ludo Delcroix
Molteni
z.t
23
André Romero
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
24
Joaquim Agostinho
BIC
z.t
25
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
26
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
27
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
28
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
29
Gonzalo Aja Barquin
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
30
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
31
Michel Pollentier
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
32
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
33
Joël Millard
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
34
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
35
Alain Santy
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
36
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
37
Georges Pintens
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
38
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
39
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
40
Jos Spruyt
Molteni
z.t
41
Joseph Bruyere
Molteni
z.t
42
Marc Lievens
Molteni
z.t
43
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
44
André Mollet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
45
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
z.t
46
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
47
Roger Pingeon
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
48
José Catieau
BIC
z.t
49
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Molteni
z.t
50
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
51
Francis Campaner
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
52
Victor Van Schil
Molteni
z.t
53
Ward Janssens
Molteni
z.t
54
José Pesarrodona
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
55
José Luis Abilleira Balboa
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
56
Cyrille Guimard
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
op 7'49"
57
Fedor den Hertog
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
58
Gerrie Knetemann
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
59
Noël Vanclooster
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
60
Fernando Plaza Labiano
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
61
Christian Blain
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
62
Arturo Pecchielan
Brooklyn
z.t
63
Giancarlo Bellini
Brooklyn
z.t
64
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
z.t
65
Patrick Sercu
Brooklyn
op 7'55"
66
Gerben Karstens
BIC
z.t
67
Raymond Riotte
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
68
Marc Demeyer
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
69
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
70
Frans Mintjens
Molteni
z.t
71
Jacky Mourioux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
72
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
73
Jan Van De Wiele
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
74
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
75
Dirk Baert
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
76
Ronny Vanmarcke
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
op 10'09"
77
Valerio Lualdi
Brooklyn
z.t
78
Gerard Vianen
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
79
Alain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
80
Arthur Van De Vijver
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
81
Ferdinand Julien
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
82
Alain Nogues
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
83
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
84
Jean-Luc Molineris
BIC
z.t
85
Michel Coroller
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
op 11'03"
86
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
87
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
88
Piet van Katwijk
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
89
Frans Van Looy
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
90
Regis Delepine
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
91
Wim Prinsen
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
92
Daniel Verplancke
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
93
Aldo Parecchini
Brooklyn
z.t
94
Bernard Masson
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
95
Henk Prinsen
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
96
Daniel Ducreux
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
97
Jacques Botherel
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
98
Jean-Pierre Guillemot
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
99
Daniel Rebillard
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
100
Donald John Allan
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
101
Gerard Moneyron
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
102
Damaso Torres Cruces
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
103
Gianni Di Lorenzo
Brooklyn
op 12'50"
104
Claude Magni
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
105
Bernard Croyet
BIC
op 20'37"
106
Alain Cigana
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
107
Lorenzo Alaimo
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares