En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1a
Étape 1b
Étape 1c
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6a
Étape 6b
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16a
Étape 16b
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
18/07
Versailles
Paris
53,8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
96u45'14"
2
Joop Zoetemelk
Flandria - Mars
op 9'51"
3
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 11'06"
4
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 14'50"
5
Joaquim Agostinho
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
op 21'00"
6
Leif Mortensen
BIC
op 21'38"
7
Cyrille Guimard
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 22'58"
8
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
op 30'07"
9
Lucien Aimar
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 32'45"
10
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
op 36'00"
11
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
op 41'59"
12
Primo Mori
Salvarani
op 47'44"
13
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Werner
op 48'13"
14
Herman Van Springel
Molteni
op 48'20"
15
Agustín Tamames Iglesias
Werner
op 49'19"
16
Rini Wagtmans
Molteni
op 52'50"
17
Désiré Letort
BIC
op 57'53"
18
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 59'10"
19
Mauro Simonetti
Ferretti
op 1u03'06"
20
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u03'49"
21
Victor Van Schil
Molteni
op 1u08'28"
22
Johny Schleck
BIC
op 1u09'35"
23
Michel Perin
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1u10'19"
24
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Werner
op 1u10'28"
25
Ottavio Crepaldi
Salvarani
op 1u12'00"
26
Jean-Pierre Genet
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1u14'52"
27
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
op 1u15'41"
28
Bernard Guyot jr
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 1u16'41"
29
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Ferretti
op 1u17'47"
30
Jos van der Vleuten
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 1u17'48"
31
Mariano Martinez
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
op 1u19'31"
32
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u23'24"
33
Ventura Diaz Arrey
Werner
op 1u25'30"
34
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 1u26'13"
35
Roger Swerts
Molteni
op 1u27'52"
36
Francis Ducreux
BIC
op 1u28'41"
37
Roland Berland
BIC
op 1u30'57"
38
Gabriel Mascaró
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u33'08"
39
Jean-Claude Genty
BIC
op 1u33'57"
40
Barry Hoban
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 1u33'59"
41
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u35'19"
42
Georges Van Den Berghe
Salvarani
op 1u35'42"
43
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 1u36'12"
44
Jos Spruyt
Molteni
op 1u36'36"
45
Luis Balague Carreno
Werner
op 1u37'15"
46
Jean-Claude Daunat
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
op 1u38'38"
47
Kurt Rub
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
op 1u40'41"
48
Charly Grosskost
BIC
op 1u41'26"
49
José Luis Uribezubia Velar
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u42'05"
50
Jan Krekels
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 1u42'47"
51
Jean Vidament
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
op 1u43'37"
52
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Werner
op 1u43'57"
53
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u44'14"
54
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 1u44'35"
55
Edy Schütz
Flandria - Mars
op 1u44'51"
56
François Coquery
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1u46'05"
57
Frans Mintjens
Molteni
op 1u47'19"
58
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u47'40"
59
Wim Prinsen
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 1u49'26"
60
Joseph Bruyere
Molteni
op 1u49'35"
61
Nemisio Amancio Jimenez Garrido
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u49'46"
62
Eric De Vlaeminck
Flandria - Mars
op 1u50'09"
63
Gerben Karstens
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 1u51'51"
64
Wilmo Francioni
Ferretti
op 1u52'14"
65
Alain Vasseur
BIC
op 1u57'12"
66
Luciano Armani
Scic
op 1u58'14"
67
Francisco Julia Hernandez
Werner
op 1u59'58"
68
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
op 2u02'34"
69
Yves Ravaleu
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
op 2u04'06"
70
Willy Van Neste
Flandria - Mars
op 2u05'10"
71
Rolf Wolfshohl
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 2u05'36"
72
José Manuel Fuente
Kas - Kaskol
op 2u05'47"
73
Francisco Javier Galdeano Portillo
Kas - Kaskol
op 2u06'21"
74
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 2u08'07"
75
Ward Janssens
Flandria - Mars
op 2u08'38"
76
Matthijs de Koning
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 2u08'48"
77
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 2u09'24"
78
Adriano Pella
Scic
op 2u13'18"
79
Pierre Ghisellini
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
op 2u13'52"
80
Henk Benjamins
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 2u14'46"
81
René Grelin
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 2u18'14"
82
Gerard Harings
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 2u25'12"
83
Celestino Vercelli
Scic
op 2u29'26"
84
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 2u35'40"
85
Sandro Quintarelli
Ferretti
op 2u36'19"
86
Silvano Davo
Salvarani
op 2u37'51"
87
Jan van Katwijk
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 2u41'37"
88
Eddy Peelman
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 2u41'50"
89
Pierre Martellozzo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 2u45'45"
90
Julien Stevens
Molteni
op 2u47'21"
91
Eric Leman
Flandria - Mars
op 2u51'38"
92
Roberto Ballini
Ferretti
op 2u52'26"
93
Pieter Nassen
Flandria - Mars
op 2u57'48"
94
Georges Chappe
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 3u04'54"
Enrico Paolini
Scic
DNF
Tomas Pettersson
Ferretti
DNS
Davide Boifava
Scic
DNF
Pietro Campagnari
Ferretti
DNF
José Casas Garcia
Werner
DNF
Wilfried David
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Marc Lievens
Flandria - Mars
DNF
Luis Ocana
BIC
DNF
Gösta Pettersson
Ferretti
DNF
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
José Grande Sanchez
Werner
DNF
Tino Conti
Scic
DNF
Ercole Gualazzini
Salvarani
DNF
Pierre Rivory
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
DNF
Roger De Vlaeminck
Flandria - Mars
DNF
Gianni Motta
Salvarani
DNS
Attilio Benfatto
Scic
OTL
Walter Godefroot
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
OTL
Virginio Levati
Salvarani
OTL
Franco Balmamion
Scic
DNF
Gilbert Bellone
Sonolor - Lejeune
DNF
Albert Fritz
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
DNF
José Gomez Lucas
Werner
DNF
Claudio Michelotto
Scic
DNF
Tino Tabak
Flandria - Mars
DNF
Tommaso De Pra
Salvarani
DNF
Mario Anni
Ferretti
DNF
Lino Farisato
Ferretti
DNF
Guido Reybrouck
Salvarani
DNF
Gerard Vianen
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
DNF
Cees Rentmeester
Goudsmit - Hoff
OTL
Harry Steevens
Goudsmit - Hoff
OTL
Regis Delepine
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
OTL
Jacques Botherel
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
OTL
Paolo Zini
Scic
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares