En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
20/07
Caen
Paris
257 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Montagne
1
Jean Robic
148u11'25"
2
Edouard Fachleitner
op 3'58"
3
Pierre Brambilla
op 10'07"
4
Aldo Ronconi
op 11'00"
5
Rene Vietto
op 15'23"
6
Raymond Impanis
op 18'14"
7
Fermo Camellini
op 24'08"
8
Giordano Cottur
op 1u06'03"
9
Jean-Marie Goasmat
op 1u16'03"
10
Apo Lazarides
op 1u18'44"
11
Lucien Teisseire
op 1u32'16"
12
Pierre Cogan
op 1u44'55"
13
Briek Schotte
op 1u56'45"
14
Pierre Tacca
op 2u06'07"
15
Jean Diederich
op 2u10'43"
16
Daniel Thuayre
op 2u13'04"
17
Gottfried Weilenmann
op 2u18'23"
18
Jean Kirchen
op 2u20'26"
19
Paul Giguet
op 2u26'25"
20
Jean Goldschmit
op 2u32'24"
21
Albert Bourlon
op 2u38'18"
22
Bernard Gauthier
op 2u52'45"
23
Primo Volpi
op 3u02'48"
24
Roger Leveque
op 3u05'04"
25
Kleber Piot
op 3u10'48"
26
Antoine Latorre
op 3u14'40"
27
Florent Mathieu
op 3u16'28"
28
Raoul Remy
op 3u20'31"
29
Marius Bonnet
op 3u21'20"
30
Henri Massal
op 3u25'49"
31
Egidio Feruglio
op 3u43'04"
32
Sjefke Janssen
op 3u57'11"
33
Ange Le Strat
op 4u06'23"
34
Edward Klabinski
op 4u06'36"
35
Louis Deprez
op 4u09'29"
36
Edouard Muller
op 4u17'28"
37
Eloi Tassin
op 4u23'49"
38
Rene Oreel
op 4u29'06"
39
Pascal Gnazzo
op 4u34'09"
40
Joseph Neri
op 4u36'27"
41
Rene Barret
op 4u38'31"
42
Maurice Mollin
op 4u42'27"
43
Roger Gyselinck
op 4u43'47"
44
Raymond Lucas
op 4u45'07"
45
Jean Breuer
z.t
46
Jean De Gribaldy
op 4u51'44"
47
Victor Joly
op 4u52'18"
48
Alexandre Pawlisiak
op 5u04'06"
49
Maurice Diot
op 5u20'43"
50
Gaston Rousseau
op 5u34'01"
51
Gaston Audier
op 5u37'55"
52
Leo Weilenmann
op 6u05'34"
53
Pietro Tarchini
op 7u48'18"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares