En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Cervélo Test Team
1
Carlos Sastre Candil
2
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
3
José Angel Gomez Marchanté
DNF rit 17
4
Volodymir Gustov
5
Heinrich Haussler
6
Thor Hushovd
7
Andreas Klier
8
Brett Lancaster
9
Hayden Roulston
Silence - Lotto
11
Cadel Evans
12
Mickael Delage
13
Sebastian Lang
14
Matthew Lloyd
15
Staf Scheirlinckx
16
Greg Van Avermaet
17
Jurgen Van den Broeck
18
Johan Vansummeren
19
Charles Wegelius
Astana
21
Alberto Contador Velasco
22
Lance Armstrong
23
Andreas Klöden
24
Levi Leipheimer
DNS rit 13
25
Dmitriy Muravyev
26
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
27
Yaroslav Popovych
28
Grégory Rast
29
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team Saxo Bank
31
Andy Schleck
32
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
DNS rit 11
33
Fabian Cancellara
34
Gustav Erik Larsson
35
Stuart O'Grady
36
Fränk Schleck
37
Chris Anker Sörensen
38
Nicki Sörensen
39
Jens Voigt
DNF rit 16
Rabobank
41
Denis Menchov
42
Stef Clement
43
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
44
Oscar Freire Gomez
45
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
46
Robert Gesink
DNS rit 6
47
Grischa Niermann
48
Joost Posthuma
49
Laurens ten Dam
Garmin - Slipstream
51
Christian Vandevelde
52
Julian Dean
53
Tyler Farrar
54
Ryder Hesjedal
55
Martijn Maaskant
56
David Millar
57
Danny Pate
58
Bradley Wiggins
59
David Zabriskie
Euskaltel - Euskadi
61
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
DSQ rit 1
62
Igor Anton Hernandez
63
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
DNQ rit 8
64
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
65
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
66
Alan Perez Lezaun
DNQ rit 19
67
Ruben Perez Moreno
68
Amets Txurruka Ansola
DNQ rit 19
69
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
71
Mark Cavendish
72
Bernhard Eisel
73
Bert Grabsch
74
George Hincapie
75
Kim Kirchen
76
Tony Martin
77
Maxime Monfort
78
Mark Renshaw
79
Michael Rogers
Ag2r - La Mondiale
81
Vladimir Efimkin
DNF rit 15
82
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
83
Cyril Dessel
DNF rit 17
84
Hubert Dupont
85
Stéphane Goubert
86
Lloyd Mondory
87
Rinaldo Nocentini
88
Christophe Riblon
89
Nicholas Roche
Liquigas
91
Franco Pellizotti
92
Daniele Bennati
93
Roman Kreuziger
94
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
95
Vincenzo Nibali
96
Fabio Sabatini
97
Brian Bach Vandborg
98
Alessandro Vanotti
99
Frederik Willems
Française des Jeux
101
Sandy Casar
102
Jérôme Coppel
DNF rit 12
103
Anthony Geslin
104
Yauheni Hutarovich
105
Sébastien Joly
DNF rit 7
106
Christophe Le Mével
107
Jérémy Roy
108
Benoît Vaugrenard
109
Jussi Veikkanen
Caisse d'Epargne
111
Oscar Pereiro Sio
DNF rit 8
112
David Arroyo Duran
113
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
DNS rit 12
114
Arnaud Coyot
115
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
116
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
117
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
118
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
119
Rigoberto Urán
Cofidis
121
David Moncoutié
122
Stéphane Augé
123
Samuel Dumoulin
124
Leonardo Fabio Duque
125
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
126
Christophe Kern
127
Sébastien Minard
128
Amaël Moinard
129
Rémi Pauriol
Lampre - NGC
131
Alessandro Ballan
132
Marco Bandiera
133
Marzio Bruseghin
134
Angelo Furlan
DNF rit 12
135
David Loosli
136
Daniele Righi
137
Mauro Santambrogio
138
Marcin Sapa
139
Simon Spilak
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
141
Thomas Voeckler
142
Yukiya Arashiro
143
William Bonnet
144
Pierrick Fédrigo
145
Saïd Haddou
146
Laurent Lefevre
147
Alexandre Pichot
148
Pierre Rolland
149
Yury Trofimov
Quick Step
151
Sylvain Chavanel
152
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
153
Tom Boonen
DNS rit 15
154
Steven de Jongh
155
Stijn Devolder
156
Jérôme Pineau
157
Sébastien Rosseler
158
Matteo Tosatto
159
Jurgen Van De Walle
DNS rit 3
Team Katusha
161
Vladimir Karpets
162
Alexandre Botcharov
163
Joan Horrach Rippoll
164
Mikhail Ignatyev
165
Sergueï Ivanov
166
Danilo Napolitano
DNQ rit 9
167
Filippo Pozzato
168
Nikolay Trusov
169
Stijn Vandenbergh
Agritubel
171
Christophe Moreau
172
Maxime Bouet
173
Sylvain Calzati
174
Brice Feillu
175
Romain Feillu
DNF rit 12
176
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
DNF rit 8
177
David Lelay
DNF rit 8
178
Geoffroy Lequatre
179
Nicolas Vogondy
Team Milram
181
Linus Gerdemann
182
Gerald Ciolek
183
Markus Fothen
184
Johannes Fröhlinger
185
Christian Knees
186
Niki Terpstra
187
Peter Velits
188
Fabian Wegmann
189
Peter Wrolich
DNS rit 13
Skil - Shimano
191
Cyril Lemoine
192
Fumiyuki Beppu
193
Koen de Kort
194
Simon Geschke
195
Jonathan Hivert
196
Thierry Hupond
197
Piet Rooijakkers
198
Albert Timmer
199
Kenny Robert van Hummel
DNF rit 17
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares