En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour des Fjords
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
31/08
Os
Bergen
146.9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
3u27'18"
2
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 3"
3
August Jensen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 6"
4
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Jonas Koch
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
z.t
7
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
8
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
10
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Team Joker
z.t
11
Alexander Kamp Egested
Stölting Service Group
z.t
12
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
13
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
15
Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting Service Group
z.t
16
Lorenzo Fortunato
Tinkoff
z.t
17
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
z.t
18
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
19
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
20
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
21
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
z.t
23
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
z.t
24
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
25
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
26
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
27
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
28
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
30
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
31
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
33
Alex Kirsch
Stölting Service Group
z.t
34
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
35
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
36
Davy Gunst
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
37
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
38
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
39
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
op 14"
40
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 20"
41
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 22"
42
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
43
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 28"
44
Rune Almindso Andersen
Team Coloquick
z.t
45
Michal Podlaski
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Fabian Lienhard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
48
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
49
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
51
John Bohn Ebsen
One Pro Cycling
z.t
52
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
54
Karel Hnik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
56
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
57
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
58
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
z.t
59
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
60
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
61
Jonathan Hivert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'05"
62
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'13"
63
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 1'14"
64
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
65
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
z.t
66
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
67
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Coloquick
z.t
68
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
z.t
69
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
z.t
70
Samuel Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 1'27"
71
Jonas Abrahamsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
72
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Pierre Moncorge
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Nicolaj Steen
Team Trefor
z.t
75
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
76
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
77
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
78
Martin Mortensen
One Pro Cycling
op 1'51"
79
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
80
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
81
Hampus Anderberg
Team Coloquick
z.t
82
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 2'28"
83
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
op 2'56"
84
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
85
Kasper Asgreen
Team Trefor
z.t
86
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
z.t
87
Yannick Janssen
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
89
Petter Theodorsen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
90
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Joker
z.t
91
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
92
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
93
Matti Manninen
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
z.t
94
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
95
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
96
Christian Mager
Stölting Service Group
z.t
97
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
99
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Trefor
z.t
100
Age Ljostad Nilsen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 3'53"
101
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
z.t
102
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
103
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
104
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 4'16"
105
Henrik Sandal
Team Fixit.no
z.t
106
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
z.t
107
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Team Fixit.no
op 4'18"
108
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
109
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
z.t
110
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
111
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
op 4'20"
112
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
113
Johan Svensson
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
z.t
114
Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
z.t
115
Jiri Polnický
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Krister Hagen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
117
Oscar Landa
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
118
Pawel Bernas
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
120
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
121
Nicola Toffali
Team Roth
z.t
122
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
z.t
123
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
124
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
op 4'30"
125
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
op 5'00"
126
Andrea Montagnoli
Tinkoff
op 5'54"
127
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Team Katusha
op 7'19"
128
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
129
Kristian Kulset
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
130
Rasmus Tiller
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
131
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 9'13"
132
Andreas Erland
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 9'14"
133
Adrian Banaszek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
134
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
135
Christer Jensen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
136
Daniel Holm Foder
Team Trefor
z.t
137
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Trefor
z.t
138
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
139
Alex Rasmussen
Team Coloquick
z.t
140
Frederik Wilmann
Team Coloquick
z.t
Erlend Blikra
Team Coop - Oster Hus
DNF
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor
DNF
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares