En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Route d'Occitanie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
21/06
Labruguière
Martres-Tolosane
187.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
4u50'13"
2
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
3
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
6
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
7
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
10
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
11
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
12
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
13
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
14
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
17
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
19
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
z.t
20
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
21
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
22
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
23
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
25
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
26
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
27
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
29
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
30
Gauthier Navarro
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
31
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
32
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
33
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
34
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
35
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
36
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
38
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
40
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
41
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
z.t
42
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
43
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
44
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
45
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
46
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
47
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
48
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
49
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
52
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
53
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
z.t
54
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
55
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
56
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
57
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
58
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
59
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
61
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
62
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
63
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
z.t
64
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
66
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
67
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
68
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
69
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
70
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
71
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
72
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
74
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
z.t
76
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
77
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
78
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
79
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
z.t
81
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
83
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
84
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
85
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
86
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
87
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
89
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
91
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
92
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
93
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
94
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
95
Evan Clouse
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
96
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
z.t
97
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
98
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
99
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
100
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
101
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
z.t
102
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
103
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
104
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
105
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
106
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
107
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 41"
108
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
109
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'27"
110
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'43"
112
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 3'17"
113
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 0"
114
David Casanovas
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 4'48"
115
Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
op 0"
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares