En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Route d'Occitanie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
20/06
Gignac
Saint-Geniez-d Olt
175.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
4u44'01"
2
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
z.t
3
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2"
4
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
z.t
7
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7"
8
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 10"
9
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 34"
10
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
11
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 48"
12
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 54"
13
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'05"
14
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'08"
16
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
op 1'57"
18
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'06"
20
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
21
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 2'44"
22
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
23
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
26
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
op 3'00"
28
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
29
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
31
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 3'03"
32
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 3'04"
33
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'06"
34
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 3'09"
35
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
op 3'16"
36
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'39"
37
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
38
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
op 4'04"
39
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
op 4'15"
40
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 4'32"
41
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
42
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
43
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
44
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 5'10"
45
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
46
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
47
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 5'35"
48
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
49
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 6'58"
50
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
51
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
52
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
53
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
54
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
55
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
56
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
57
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
58
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
59
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
60
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
z.t
61
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
62
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
op 7'11"
63
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 7'17"
64
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 8'20"
65
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 8'48"
66
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 9'32"
67
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
68
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
op 9'40"
69
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
70
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
71
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
72
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
73
Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
z.t
74
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
z.t
75
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
76
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
77
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
78
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
79
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
op 11'22"
80
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 12'31"
81
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
82
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'36"
83
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
84
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'40"
86
Gauthier Navarro
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 12'48"
87
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 13'06"
88
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
op 13'30"
89
David Casanovas
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 14'45"
90
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
92
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
93
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
95
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
96
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
97
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
98
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
100
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
101
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
102
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'26"
105
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
106
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
107
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
108
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
109
Evan Clouse
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
110
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
111
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
112
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
113
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 15'29"
114
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
115
Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
op 15'46"
116
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 18'25"
117
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
op 19'14"
118
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 20'55"
119
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares