En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
ZLM tour
Resultats
1
Luke Rowe
4u04'30"
2
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
3
Youcef Reguigui
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
4
Arnaud Démare
z.t
5
Kenneth Bultynck
z.t
6
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
7
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
z.t
8
Jorne Carolus
z.t
9
Alexey Lutsenko
z.t
10
Recep Ünalan
Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
11
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
z.t
12
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
13
Miras Bederbekov
z.t
14
Rudiger Selig
z.t
15
Tom Devriendt
z.t
16
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
z.t
17
Blaz Bogataj
z.t
18
Tanner Putt
z.t
19
Romain Guillemois
z.t
20
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
z.t
21
Dieter Bouvry
z.t
22
Alexandre Mercier
z.t
23
Sven Erik Bystrøm
z.t
24
Toms Skujins
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
25
Mark Christian
z.t
26
Thomas Palmer
Drapac
z.t
27
Kirill Yatsevich
z.t
28
Ilya Davidenok
z.t
29
Antoine Duchesne
z.t
30
Maxim Pokidov
z.t
31
Indulis Bekmanis
z.t
32
Patrick Bercz
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
op 4"
33
Guillaume Bonnet
op 6"
34
Erick Rowsell
z.t
35
Vladislav Gorbunov
z.t
36
Daniil Fominykh
op 9"
37
Fabien Schmidt
z.t
38
Christopher De Souza
z.t
39
Maxime Daniel
op 14"
40
Alexander Sulimov
op 45"
41
Petr Vakoc
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
42
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
op 52"
43
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 1'01"
44
Eduard-Michael Grosu
z.t
45
Thomas Martin
op 1'03"
46
Michael Humbert
Seven Stones
op 1'06"
47
Arman Kamyshev
op 1'15"
48
Myron Simpson
op 1'19"
49
Sean Patrick Downey
z.t
50
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
op 1'22"
51
Sergiy Klimakov
op 1'24"
52
Ievgen Filin
z.t
53
Kevin Feiereisen
z.t
54
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
z.t
55
Tom Schanen
z.t
56
Ivan Carbajal
z.t
57
Felix English
z.t
58
Andriy Kulyk
z.t
59
Khangarid Naran
z.t
60
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
z.t
61
Eamon Lucas Franck
z.t
62
Kevin Kohlvelter
z.t
63
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
z.t
64
Fredrik Strand Galta
z.t
65
Andrii Gorkusha
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
66
Rafal Rynkowski
z.t
67
Stuart Wight
z.t
68
Ivars Prokofjevs
z.t
69
Robin Wennekes
z.t
70
Radoslaw Syrojc
z.t
71
Otto Holmgaard Kristensen
z.t
72
Cameron Karwowski
z.t
73
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
74
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
75
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
76
Daniel Malmros Christiansen
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
77
Lorenzo Rossi
z.t
78
Tim Mikelj
Sava
z.t
79
Ole Martin Olmheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
80
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
81
Bas Krauwel
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
82
Ritchie Motké
z.t
83
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Team Energi Fyn
z.t
84
Aaron Gate
z.t
85
Nathan Wilson
z.t
86
Tom David
z.t
87
Jan Polanc
Radenska
z.t
88
Micha Eglin
z.t
89
Andris Smirnovs
op 1'45"
90
Gabriel Chavanne
z.t
91
Pit Schlechter
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
92
Pawel Bernas
z.t
93
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
op 2'05"
94
Vladislav Talyshev
op 2'39"
95
Shane Archbold
op 3'26"
96
Jimmi Sorensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
op 3'35"
97
Nathaniel Geoffrion
z.t
98
Michael Valgren Andersen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
op 4'01"
99
Lawson Craddock
Trek Livestrong U23
z.t
100
Wojciech Migdal
op 4'05"
101
Simon Yates
op 4'46"
102
Kamil Gradek
op 4'53"
103
Armands Becis
op 5'30"
104
Jonathan Mould
z.t
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares