En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
23/06
Ulrichen
Ulrichen
144.4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
3u01'49"
2
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'02"
3
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
4
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'52"
5
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
6
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 2'15"
7
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
9
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
op 3'07"
12
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
z.t
14
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
z.t
15
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 4'52"
18
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
19
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'25"
20
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
23
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
z.t
24
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
op 5'29"
25
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
28
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'34"
29
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'05"
30
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
31
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
32
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
33
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
op 7'15"
36
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 10'20"
37
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'31"
38
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'53"
40
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'02"
41
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
43
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
44
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
45
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
op 12'58"
46
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 13'31"
47
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
49
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 14'57"
50
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'26"
51
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
53
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
54
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
55
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
56
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
57
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
59
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
64
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
65
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
z.t
66
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
67
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18'05"
69
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
70
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
71
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
72
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
op 19'08"
73
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
74
Gian Friesecke
Switzerland
z.t
75
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
z.t
76
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
77
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
79
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
80
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 20'21"
83
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
85
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'47"
86
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
88
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
89
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
92
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
94
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
95
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
96
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
97
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
98
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
99
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
100
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
102
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
103
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 21'53"
104
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 24'13"
105
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 24'58"
106
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
107
Fabian Lienhard
Switzerland
op 25'59"
108
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
109
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
110
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 27'17"
111
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
112
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
113
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
115
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
DNF
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
DNS
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares