En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
18/06
Murten
Arlesheim
163.9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3u46'02"
2
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
8
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
9
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Fabian Lienhard
Switzerland
z.t
11
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
12
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
13
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
15
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
18
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
19
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
20
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
21
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
26
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
28
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
30
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
34
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
35
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
38
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
41
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
42
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
z.t
46
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
48
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
49
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
52
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
53
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
54
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
55
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
56
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
58
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
59
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
60
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
61
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
65
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
66
Gian Friesecke
Switzerland
z.t
67
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
68
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
69
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
z.t
76
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
79
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
80
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
z.t
81
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
z.t
82
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
85
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 16"
86
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 51"
87
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'06"
88
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 1'08"
89
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'17"
90
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'25"
91
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'46"
92
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'48"
94
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
95
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
96
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
97
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 2'39"
98
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
99
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'52"
100
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
op 4'56"
101
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
op 7'03"
102
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
z.t
103
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'43"
104
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
106
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
107
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
109
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 11'32"
110
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
112
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
113
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
114
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
115
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
116
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
117
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
118
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
119
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
120
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
121
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
122
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
123
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
z.t
124
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
125
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
126
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
128
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
129
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
130
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
131
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
132
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
133
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
134
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
135
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
136
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
137
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
138
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
139
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
140
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
141
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
op 14'24"
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
DNF
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares