En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
14/06
Risch-Rotkreuz
Risch-Rotkreuz
161.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
3u36'52"
2
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 4"
3
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
4
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
5
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
6
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
7
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
10
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 14"
11
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
13
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
15
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
16
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
17
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
18
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'01"
20
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
21
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
23
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
24
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
25
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
28
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
29
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
30
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
31
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
z.t
32
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
33
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
34
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
35
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
36
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'05"
37
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
38
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 2'19"
40
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
41
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
42
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
43
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
45
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
47
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
48
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 5'35"
49
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
50
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
53
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
54
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
55
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
56
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
57
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
58
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
59
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
61
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
62
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
63
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
64
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
65
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
66
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
67
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
68
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'18"
69
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
70
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
71
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
73
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
74
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
75
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
77
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
78
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
80
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
81
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
82
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
83
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
op 10'13"
84
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
85
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
86
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
87
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
89
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
90
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
91
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
92
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
93
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
97
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
98
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
99
Matej Mohoric
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
100
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
101
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
102
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Alberto Bettiol
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
105
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
106
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
108
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 13'19"
109
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
110
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
111
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
112
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
113
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
114
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
115
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
116
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
117
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
118
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
119
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
120
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
121
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
122
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
123
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
124
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
125
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
126
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
127
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
128
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
129
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
130
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
131
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 15'46"
132
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
133
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
134
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
135
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
136
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
137
Danny Pate
Team Sky
z.t
138
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
139
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
140
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
z.t
141
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
142
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
143
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
144
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
z.t
145
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
146
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
147
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
148
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
z.t
149
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
150
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
z.t
151
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares