En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
17/06
Heiden
Ossingen
160.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
3u35'03"
2
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
4
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
5
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
6
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
7
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
8
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
11
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
13
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
15
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
16
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
17
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
18
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
19
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
op 4"
20
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
21
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
z.t
22
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
23
Nino Schurter
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
24
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
27
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
30
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
32
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
34
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
35
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
36
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
38
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
39
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
40
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
41
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
42
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
43
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
44
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
45
Andy Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
46
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
47
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
48
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
49
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
50
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
52
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
54
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
55
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
56
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
57
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
59
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
60
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
62
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
65
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
67
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
68
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
70
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
71
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
72
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
73
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
74
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
75
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
77
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
78
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
79
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
83
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
84
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
85
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
86
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
89
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
90
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
91
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
93
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
94
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
95
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
96
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
97
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
98
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
99
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
100
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
101
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
102
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
103
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
104
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
105
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
106
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
z.t
107
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
110
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
111
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
112
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
113
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
116
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
117
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
118
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
119
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
120
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
121
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
122
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
123
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
124
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
125
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
126
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
127
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
128
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
129
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
130
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
131
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
132
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 29"
133
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 33"
134
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
135
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 37"
136
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
137
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 40"
138
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
139
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
140
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 48"
141
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
op 52"
142
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
143
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
144
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
145
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 59"
146
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 1'01"
147
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 1'24"
148
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'26"
149
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
150
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
151
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
152
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
op 1'30"
153
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'32"
154
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'34"
155
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 1'44"
156
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
op 2'11"
157
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 2'17"
158
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'24"
159
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
160
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
z.t
161
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
op 3'11"
162
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
163
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'17"
164
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
165
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
op 11'55"
166
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 15'00"
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares