En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
11/06
Martigny
Aarberg
195 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
4u35'32"
2
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
3
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
4
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 3"
5
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
6
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
7
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
9
Daniele Colli
Team Type 1
z.t
10
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
z.t
13
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
14
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1
z.t
15
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Julien El Fares
Team Type 1
z.t
18
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
19
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
20
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
21
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
22
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
z.t
23
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
25
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
27
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
29
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
30
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
31
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
32
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
z.t
34
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
35
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
38
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
39
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
40
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
42
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
44
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
46
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
47
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
48
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
49
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
50
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
51
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
52
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
53
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
z.t
54
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
56
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
57
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
58
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
61
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
62
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
65
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
68
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
69
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
70
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
71
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
72
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
73
Anthony Geslin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
74
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1
z.t
77
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
78
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
79
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
80
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
81
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
83
Lucas Euser
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
84
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
87
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
z.t
88
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
91
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Rémi Cusin
Team Type 1
z.t
93
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
94
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
95
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
96
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Georg Preidler
Team Type 1
z.t
98
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
99
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
100
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
102
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
op 27"
103
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
104
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
105
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
z.t
106
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
107
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
op 31"
108
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
109
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
110
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
111
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
112
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
113
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
114
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
115
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
116
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
op 42"
117
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 46"
118
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'06"
119
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
op 1'10"
120
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'26"
121
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
z.t
122
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7'45"
123
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Brian Bach Vandborg
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
125
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
126
Raymond Kunzli
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
127
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
128
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
129
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
130
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Morris Possoni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
132
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
133
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
134
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1
z.t
135
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
136
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
137
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
138
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
139
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1
z.t
140
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
141
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
142
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
143
Stefano Agostini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
144
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
145
Caleb Fairly
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
146
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
147
David Boily
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
148
Ryan Anderson
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
149
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
op 10'57"
150
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
op 11'00"
151
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
152
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
153
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 11'02"
154
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 13'23"
155
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
156
Matthew Wilson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
157
Will Routley
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
158
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
159
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
Simon Spilak
Katusha Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares