En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
16/06
Cluses
Champéry
113.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
3u05'48"
2
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 50"
4
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'12"
5
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'16"
8
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'59"
9
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
10
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
13
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
16
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 2'04"
20
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'05"
21
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'38"
23
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'44"
25
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
26
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'56"
27
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
29
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 3'32"
30
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'39"
32
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 3'45"
33
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
op 4'08"
34
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 4'34"
35
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 5'17"
36
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
37
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
40
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'09"
41
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
42
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
44
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
48
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
49
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
50
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
51
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
52
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
54
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
55
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
57
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
58
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
59
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
60
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
61
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
65
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
66
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
67
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
68
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
69
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
70
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
71
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 9'29"
72
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'43"
75
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
76
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'19"
78
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
op 14'12"
80
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
op 15'31"
81
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
82
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'52"
83
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 16'01"
84
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
85
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
86
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
89
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
90
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
91
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
93
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
94
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
95
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
96
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
97
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
99
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
100
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
102
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
103
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
104
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
op 17'03"
105
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
106
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18'27"
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
DNS
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNS
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNS
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
DNS
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNS
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
DNS
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares