En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
13/06
Boën-sur-Lignon
Voiron
201 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
5u00'34"
2
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
5
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
7
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
9
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
11
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
12
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
13
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
18
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
21
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
22
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
23
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
25
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
26
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
28
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
29
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
33
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
37
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
45
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
47
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
48
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
49
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
50
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
51
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
52
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
56
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
59
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
60
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
63
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
65
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
66
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
68
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
71
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
72
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
73
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 24"
74
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
75
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
76
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
77
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
79
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 33"
80
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
82
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
83
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
84
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
85
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
86
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
87
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
89
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
91
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
92
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 43"
96
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 48"
97
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
98
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
99
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 56"
100
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 1'04"
101
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
103
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
104
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
105
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
106
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
108
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'17"
109
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'24"
110
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 1'28"
111
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'31"
112
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
113
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'35"
114
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 1'47"
115
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
116
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
117
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 2'04"
118
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
119
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
120
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 2'14"
121
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
op 2'26"
122
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2'43"
123
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'48"
124
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
op 2'59"
125
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
126
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
127
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
128
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
129
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'08"
130
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
132
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
133
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4'38"
134
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 5'48"
135
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
136
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
137
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
139
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
140
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'27"
141
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'01"
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares