En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gran Premio de la Patagonia
Resultats
1
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Team Medellin
3u18'03"
2
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
op 28"
3
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 1'03"
4
Santiago OrdoÑez Carmona
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 1'20"
5
Segundo Navarrete
z.t
6
Kleber Alirio Cuasquer Perez
op 1'32"
7
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
op 1'34"
8
Jean-Michel Lachance
op 2'11"
9
Cristian Alexander Toro Caicedo
op 2'35"
10
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 2'41"
11
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Team Medellin
z.t
12
Nicolas Ignacio Vergara Garcia
z.t
13
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
z.t
14
José Canastuj
z.t
15
Adrian Alvarado Teneb
z.t
16
Pablo Guillermo Gomez Valenzuela
op 3'23"
17
Alejandro Morales Alvarez
z.t
18
Jacob Thomas Decar Zuñiga
z.t
19
Diego Agustin Ferreyra Geldrez
op 3'56"
20
Nicolas Alejandro Cabrera Fredes
z.t
21
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
op 4'35"
22
Guillermo Andres Beltran Santillana
z.t
23
Gonzalo Eguiguren Vial
z.t
24
Germán Bustamante
z.t
25
Dorian Javier Monterroso
z.t
26
Franklin Lugo Tovar
z.t
27
Isaac Yaguaro
z.t
28
Mardoqueo Vasquez
z.t
29
Jorge Montenegro
z.t
30
Rafael Alejandro Lopez Muñoz
z.t
31
Michel Jean
z.t
32
Matias Fernando Arriagada Pizarro
z.t
33
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin
z.t
34
Julio Padilla Miranda
z.t
35
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
36
William Goodfellow
z.t
37
Sebastian David Caicedo Cepeda
z.t
38
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
op 4'58"
39
Pablo Antonio Alvarez Paillalef
op 5'08"
40
Claudio Antonio Garcia Rivera
op 5'17"
41
Benjamin Gutierrez Casasempere
z.t
42
Simon Alexis Gonzalez NuÑez
z.t
43
Felipe Andres Penaloza Yanez
z.t
44
Christopher Edgard Ponce Mejias
z.t
45
David Sylvestre-williams
op 6'27"
46
Carlos Enrique Vergara Osorio
op 7'45"
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
DNF
Francisco Segundo Downing Vera
DNF
Daniel Leithner
DNF
Jesús Morales Martinez
Canel's Pro Cycling
DNF
Felipe Ignacio Reyes Araya
DNF
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
Canel's Pro Cycling
DNF
Nestor Osvaldo Salinas Castillo
DNF
Fernando Antonio Sepulveda Ramirez
DNF
Juan Manuel Vejar Vega
DNF
2022
2021
2020
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares