En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Manavgat - Side
Resultats
1
Hanna Tserah
Minsk Cycling Club
2
Iuliia Galimullina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
3
Margarita Syrodoeva
Sestroretsk
4
Tetiana Riabchenko
5
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
6
Irina Ivanova
Sestroretsk
7
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
8
Taisa Naskovich
Minsk Cycling Club
9
Elena Gogoleva
10
Mariia Miliaeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
11
Diana Bukanova
12
Laura Debnárová
13
Petra Machalkova
14
Keziban Koyun
15
Ayan Khankishiyeva
16
Yevgeniya Vysotska
17
Assem Tolemissova
18
Alina Sarkulova
19
Marina Uvarova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
20
Zhanerke Sanakbayeva
21
Elizaveta Archibasova
22
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
23
Darya Dziakola
Minsk Cycling Club
24
Viktoriia Melnychuk
25
Alyona Abramchuk
26
Galina Chernyshova
Sestroretsk
27
Alena Rytseva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
28
Viktoriia Parkhomiuk
29
Yekaterina Stepanova
30
Esra Kurkcu Akgonul
31
Sofia Balaeva
32
Olena Sharga
Lviv Cycling Team
33
Maria Rostovtseva
Eurotarget Bianchi Vittoria
34
Anzhela Solovyeva
35
Viktoriia Vinogradova
Sestroretsk
36
Svetlana Pachshenko
Astana Women's Team
37
Fatma Sezer
38
Buse Aygun
39
Viktoriya Pastarnak
40
Anastassiya Lynnik
41
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's Team
42
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
43
Marianna Findrova
44
Irina Slobodyan
45
Alina Abramenka
Minsk Cycling Club
46
Azize Bekar
47
Faina Potapova
48
Valentina Starodubova
Sestroretsk
49
Olga Deiko
50
Lívia Hanesova
51
Yana Pereverzina
52
Monika Kadlecova
53
Seda Krylova
54
Nastassia Kiptsikava
Minsk Cycling Club
55
Polina Kirillova
Sestroretsk
56
Anoud Alawamleh
57
Iryna Semenova
Lviv Cycling Team
58
Daria Malkova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
59
Mehlika Elmali
60
Ezgi Bayram
61
Dorka Jordan
2022
2021
2020
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares