En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Saudi Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
05/02
Sadus Castle
Riyadh Turky Road
182 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
4u32'31"
2
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2"
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
4
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
5
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
6
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
7
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
8
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
9
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
10
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
11
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
12
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Charles Page
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
16
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
19
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
20
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
21
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
22
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
23
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
24
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
25
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
26
Boris Vallee
Bingoal WB
z.t
27
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
28
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
z.t
30
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
31
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
32
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
33
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
35
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
op 9"
36
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
39
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 12"
40
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
42
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
43
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
45
James Callum Shaw
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
46
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
48
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
z.t
49
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
50
Steven Lampier
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
52
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
53
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
54
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
55
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
56
Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
57
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
58
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
59
Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
60
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 19"
61
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
op 25"
62
Zeb Kyffin
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 27"
63
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 32"
64
Kinfe Hailemichael
Nippo Delko Provence
op 34"
65
Jacob Tipper
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
68
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
z.t
69
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Oliver Moors
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
73
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
z.t
74
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
75
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
Burgos - BH
z.t
76
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
77
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
78
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
79
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
80
Kevyn Ista
Bingoal WB
z.t
81
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 42"
82
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
op 47"
83
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
z.t
84
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
85
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
86
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
87
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
z.t
88
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
89
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
90
Rees Jack
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
93
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
94
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
95
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
96
Clint Hendricks
Bike Aid
z.t
97
Richard Jones
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
99
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
100
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
op 59"
101
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal WB
op 1'18"
102
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 1'30"
103
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'58"
104
Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'01"
105
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
106
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
107
Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
108
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
109
Grega Bole
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'33"
110
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
111
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 5'10"
112
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
z.t
114
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'23"
116
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 5'29"
117
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
Justin Jules
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
DNS
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares