En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Abadiñoko udala saria
Resultats
1
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
59'04"
2
Ismael Esteban Aguero
op 25"
3
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
op 44"
4
Xabier Murias
op 1'33"
5
Jon Munitxa Arrinda
op 1'35"
6
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
op 1'47"
7
Martin Mata Cabello
op 2'25"
8
Mario Junquera San Millan
op 3'07"
9
Loïc Szewe
op 3'28"
10
Adrian Garcia Montes
op 4'10"
11
Alejandro Iglesias
op 4'16"
12
Julen Zubero
op 4'24"
13
Miguel Sanchez Prado
op 4'59"
14
Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga
op 5'20"
15
Asier Arregui Dominguez
op 5'33"
16
Aitor Garmendia Etxeberria
op 7'15"
17
Daniel Ania Gonzalez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
op 7'24"
18
Julio Perez Serdio
op 7'43"
19
Ibai Arco Lopez
op 9'54"
20
Joseba Leon Gutierrez
z.t
21
Iñaki Guaresti Remirez De Ganuza
op 10'25"
22
Ibai Ruiz De Arcaute Cuesta
op 10'59"
23
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
op 12'41"
24
Jose Luis Ruiz Dorado
op 0"
25
Unai Paniagua
z.t
26
Iker Senar Domingo
z.t
27
Ivan Lopez Martinez
z.t
28
Alex Aparicio Ibarra
z.t
29
Zigor Urain Zabala
z.t
30
Dannel Yurrebaso Gokoetxea
z.t
31
Jon Pena Hernaez
z.t
32
Haritz Felix Azurmendi Daa?obeitia
z.t
33
Ander Ibarguren
z.t
34
Oihan Uroz Bastardo
z.t
35
Roberto Tesouro
z.t
36
Joseba Fernández
z.t
37
Gaizka Maiztegi Diaz
z.t
38
Gorka Uriarte Torrealdai
z.t
39
Ander Alvarez Ruiz De Vergara
z.t
40
Alexander Gutierrez Echezarraga
z.t
41
Nicolas Valle Hoyo
z.t
42
Ibai Marco Saez
z.t
43
Alberto Arias Epelde
z.t
44
Asier Elizalde Zubillaga
z.t
45
Inazio Urigüen
z.t
Gorka Anuncibay Gonzalez De Matauco
DNF
Andoni Bilbao Yerga
DNF
Mikel Mujika
DNF
2022
2019
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares